Granada - Fixtures

Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5 Sun
16/09/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsTempleogue Utd TBCOFFMore
13:00Larkview vsGranada BlueTBCMore
23/09/2018
11:00Granada BluevsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00Terenure girls vsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
16/09/2018
11:30Granada BluevsSt Josephs Boys TBCMore
13:00Mt Merrion vsGranada GreenTBCMore
23/09/2018
10:00Granada GreenvsLarkview TBCMore
13:00Beechwood FC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7 Sun
16/09/2018
12:00Granada BluevsWayside Celtic TBCMore
13:00Leixlip United vsGranada GreenTBCMore
23/09/2018
12:00Granada GreenvsSt Josephs Boys TBCOFFMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
Under 8 Group 1
01/09/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
15/09/2018
10:30Carriglea FC vsGranada GreenTBCMore
10:30Granada WhitevsEsker Celtic TBCMore
22/09/2018
10:30Blessington vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
11:00Granada GreenvsBelmont FC ATBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
01/09/2018
11:15Granada RedvsHarolds Cross TBCMore
15/09/2018
10:30AFC Belgrave BvsGranada RedTBCMore
22/09/2018
10:00Granada RedvsKingswood FC TBCMore
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
02/09/2018
13:00Granada 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1More
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsGranada 2More
16/09/2018
13:00Granada 1vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCOFFMore
13:00Railway Union vsGranada 2TBCMore
23/09/2018
10:00Granada 1vsGranada 2TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
01/09/2018
12:30Belmont FC RedvsGranada GreenTBCMore
15/09/2018
11:30Granada GreenvsBelmont FC BlackTBCMore
22/09/2018
11:30Blessington GreenvsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
01/09/2018
11:30Kingswood FC vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
15/09/2018
11:15Belmont FC GreenvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
22/09/2018
12:00Granada WhitevsDalkey United CTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
01/09/2018
10:30Granada 1vsGranada AConor LynchChange of refereeMore
13:30Granada 2vsBelmont FC AConor LynchMore
08/09/2018
10:00Granada 2vsGranada 1Conor LynchOFFMore
11:00Granada AvsBelmont FC AConor LynchMore
15/09/2018
10:00Granada AvsGranada 2Arthus GiriksMore
10:15Belmont FC AvsGranada 1Dermot DalyMore
22/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsGranada AArthus GiriksMore
10:30Granada 2vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Conor LynchOFFMore
11:30Granada 1vsBlessington GreenConor LynchMore
Under 10 Division 2
01/09/2018
11:30Granada BluevsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Conor LynchChange of refereeMore
08/09/2018
11:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada BlueTim BrennanMore
15/09/2018
11:00Granada BluevsBeechwood FC DArthus GiriksMore
22/09/2018
10:30St James Ath vsGranada BlueJohn DelaneyMore
Under 10 Division 3
01/09/2018
11:15Blessington OrangevsGranada WhiteTommy McGuinnessMore
08/09/2018
12:00Granada WhitevsEsker Celtic Conor LynchMore
15/09/2018
12:00Granada WhitevsTallaght Town AFC BArthus GiriksMore
22/09/2018
12:15Beechwood FC BvsGranada WhiteArthus GiriksMore
Under 11 Division 2
10/03/2018
11:15Harolds Cross BluevsGranada Blue61927Not PlayedMore
16/06/2018
10:15AFC Belgrave vsGranada BlueTom ShannonMore
Under 12 Premier
21/04/2018
12:30Granada AvsBlessington A66606Not PlayedMore
14/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC AvsGranada ATBCto be refixedMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/06/2018
11:30Granada BluevsBlessington BTim BrennanMore
Under 12 Division 2
24/02/2018
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada GreenJohn DelaneyNot PlayedMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
14/04/2018
12:30Granada BvsBeechwood FC BRoy LawlorMore
24/04/2018
18:30Granada BvsBelmont FC BJohn MolloyMore
16/06/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsGranada BDavid CrossNot PlayedMore
Under 16 Premier
09/09/2018
10:15Railway Union vsGranada Liam WellsNot PlayedMore
16/09/2018
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BTBCOFFMore
23/09/2018
11:30Dalkey United vsGranada Dermot DalyChange kickoffMore
Under 17 Premier
23/09/2018
10:15Park Celtic AvsGranada AArthus GiriksOFFMore
Under 17 Division 1
16/09/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada BTBCMore
23/09/2018
11:30Granada BvsKnocklyon Utd David FluskOFFMore