Railway Union - Fixtures

Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:30Railway Union vsBelmont FC CArthus GiriksMore
10/03/2018
10:30Railway Union vsBrookfield Celtic Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
24/03/2018
10:30Blessington OrangevsRailway Union Tommy McGuinnessMore
07/04/2018
13:00Railway Union vsBeechwood FC B29427More
14/04/2018
10:15Granada WhitevsRailway Union John MolloyMore
21/04/2018
10:30Railway Union vsBlessington WhiteArthus GiriksMore
28/04/2018
11:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsRailway Union Adam O'BrienMore
12/05/2018
10:30Esker Celtic vsRailway Union Liam WellsMore
19/05/2018
11:15Belmont FC CvsRailway Union Musa MoholoMore
26/05/2018
10:30Railway Union vsEsker Celtic Dermot DalyMore
09/06/2018
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsRailway Union Adam O'BrienMore
16/06/2018
10:15Railway Union vsArthur Griffith Park Stephen PorterMore
Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:15Ballyowen Celtic BvsRailway Union Aaron ClarkeNot PlayedMore
19/05/2018
13:00Railway Union vsKnockmitten Utd More
26/05/2018
11:30Railway Union vsGranada GreenDermot DalyNot PlayedMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Railway Union vsGranada 1TBCMore
25/02/2018
10:30Blessington 2vsRailway Union TBCMore
11/03/2018
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsRailway Union 29427More
25/03/2018
13:00Railway Union vsGranada 229427More
08/04/2018
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsRailway Union 29427More
15/04/2018
13:00Railway Union vsTallaght Town AFC 229427More
22/04/2018
13:00Blessington 1vsRailway Union TBCMore
29/04/2018
13:00Railway Union vsBrookfield Celtic 229427More
13/05/2018
13:00Railway Union vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
20/05/2018
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 229427More
27/05/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsRailway Union 29427More
10/06/2018
13:00Railway Union vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
17/06/2018
10:30Granada 2vsRailway Union TBCMore
Under 16 Premier
08/04/2018
10:15Railway Union vsBeechwood FC Abdulrahman QuadriaNot PlayedMore
22/04/2018
11:30Dalkey United vsRailway Union Peter FordeOFFMore
17/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC BvsRailway Union Abdulrahman QuadriaNot PlayedMore
20/05/2018
13:00Railway Union vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
27/05/2018
10:15Railway Union vsGranada Martin ByrdNot PlayedMore
Under 17 Premier
03/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC vsRailway Union John MolloyNot PlayedMore
17/05/2018
19:00Blessington vsRailway Union Liam WellsNot PlayedMore
24/05/2018
13:00Railway Union vsParkVale More
27/05/2018
10:15Railway Union vsPark Celtic AAustin O SullivanMore