Esker Celtic - Results

Under 11 Division 2
18/11/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Granada WhiteOFF More
11/11/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Brookfield Celtic Conceded More
04/11/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
28/10/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Beech Park WhiteConceded More
07/10/2017
Ballyowen Celtic B8vs0Esker Celtic  More
30/09/2017
Granada White7vs2Esker Celtic  More
23/09/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs10AFC Belgrave  More
16/09/2017
Granada Red7vs5Esker Celtic  More
09/09/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs0Ballyowen Celtic Red More
02/09/2017
Beechwood FC C3vs0Esker Celtic Not Played More
10/06/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs4Ballyowen Celtic B More
29/05/2017
Belmont FC C3vs0Esker Celtic Awarded More
27/05/2017
Brookfield Celtic 3vs0Esker Celtic  More
22/05/2017
Knockmitten Utd 2vs2Esker Celtic  More
20/05/2017
Harolds Cross 5vs3Esker Celtic  More
15/05/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs5Railway Union  More
13/05/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Belmont FC CNot Played More
06/05/2017
Esker Celtic 8vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
29/04/2017
AFC Belgrave 4vs6Esker Celtic  More
22/04/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs3Granada Red More
08/04/2017
Beech Park White6vs3Esker Celtic  More
01/04/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs1Beechwood FC C More
25/03/2017
Railway Union 5vs2Esker Celtic  More
11/03/2017
Ballyowen Celtic Red8vs1Esker Celtic  More
Under 12 Marie O Reilly Cup
11/03/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Esker Celtic  More
Under 12 Division 2
09/09/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Granada BConceded More
02/09/2017
Granada C2vs4Esker Celtic  More
17/06/2017
Beech Park 0vs4Esker Celtic  More
10/06/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Dalkey United Awarded More
27/05/2017
Granada B2vs2Esker Celtic  More
13/05/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs2Firhouse Carmel  More
06/05/2017
Dalkey United 0vs7Esker Celtic  More
29/04/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs2Beech Park  More
22/04/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs1St James Ath C More
08/04/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs0Esker Celtic  More
01/04/2017
Firhouse Carmel 1vs3Esker Celtic  More
25/03/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs2Granada C More
25/02/2017
St James Ath C5vs2Esker Celtic  More
18/02/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 1
15/11/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Beechwood FC AConceded More
28/10/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs0Firhouse Carmel  More
21/10/2017
Beech Park 0vs3Esker Celtic  More
14/10/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs2Esker Celtic  More
07/10/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
23/09/2017
Knockmitten Utd 5vs1Esker Celtic  More
Under 13 James Lee Cup
12/03/2017
Beechwood FC A7vs2Esker Celtic B More
Under 13 Sunday
03/12/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs1Harolds Cross B More
19/11/2017
Esker Celtic B5vs2Blessington A More
08/10/2017
Esker Celtic B4vs0Beechwood FC A More
01/10/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs1Beechwood FC A More
17/09/2017
Harolds Cross B4vs1Esker Celtic B More
10/09/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs9Esker Celtic B More
03/09/2017
Blessington A2vs2Esker Celtic B More
18/06/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs0Granada GreenAwarded More
28/05/2017
Esker Celtic B5vs1Granada Green More
21/05/2017
Esker Celtic B5vs1Harolds Cross B More
14/05/2017
Granada Green1vs5Esker Celtic B More
30/04/2017
Harolds Cross B4vs4Esker Celtic B More
23/04/2017
Beechwood FC A6vs7Esker Celtic B More
26/02/2017
Granada Green1vs1Esker Celtic B More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
23/04/2017
Esker Celtic A0vs5Blessington Achangee of referee More
02/04/2017
Esker Celtic A5vs2Ballyowen Celtic Rd 1 More
Under 14 Stanno Cup
01/10/2017
Esker Celtic B1vs0Belmont FC AAron Pisarnik, Andrew Fleming. More
21/05/2017
Esker Celtic B2vs2Lakelands FC A4 -- 3pens More
02/04/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs1Esker Celtic B3 - 5 penalties More
Under 14 Premier
26/11/2017
Beechwood FC A7vs0Esker Celtic A More
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic A1vs3Knockmitten Utd  More
24/09/2017
Park Celtic 3vs2Esker Celtic A More
10/09/2017
Esker Celtic A3vs5Park Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Esker Celtic A2vs2Cabinteely FC A More
29/08/2017
Beech Park A0vs3Esker Celtic AAwarded More
21/05/2017
Cabinteely FC A3vs0Esker Celtic AAwarded More
14/05/2017
Knocklyon Utd 10vs0Esker Celtic A More
09/05/2017
Esker Celtic A0vs3Beechwood FC A More
02/05/2017
Esker Celtic A0vs5Knocklyon Utd Change of referee More
25/04/2017
Esker Celtic A0vs5Beech Park A More
12/04/2017
Knockmitten Utd 9vs3Esker Celtic A More
12/03/2017
Esker Celtic A3vs2Blessington AChange of referee More
Under 14 Division 1
03/12/2017
Esker Celtic B8vs1Railway Union  More
26/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 1vs2Esker Celtic B More
19/11/2017
Railway Union 0vs8Esker Celtic B More
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic B1vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
15/10/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs0Cabinteely FC BChange venue More
08/10/2017
Cabinteely FC B1vs4Esker Celtic B More
24/09/2017
Esker Celtic B4vs3Beech Park B More
17/09/2017
Esker Celtic B0vs2Palmerstown FC B More
10/09/2017
Blessington B1vs6Esker Celtic B More
28/05/2017
Beech Park B2vs5Esker Celtic B More
14/05/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs1Blessington BChange venue More
07/05/2017
Palmerstown FC A2vs2Esker Celtic B More
30/04/2017
Esker Celtic B2vs2Lakelands FC A More
23/04/2017
Palmerstown FC B5vs1Esker Celtic B More
12/04/2017
Esker Celtic B0vs1Palmerstown FC A More
26/03/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Esker Celtic BChange time More
19/02/2017
Lakelands FC A2vs2Esker Celtic B More
Under 15 SFAI Cup
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs1Esker Celtic A More
29/10/2017
Esker Celtic A7vs1Portlaoise B More
08/10/2017
Esker Celtic A7vs3Mountmellick  More
17/09/2017
Esker Celtic 8vs1Naas B More
Under 15 Clarion Cup
22/05/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs2Templeogue Utd 3 - 2 pens More
23/04/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Dalkey United Achange of referee More
02/04/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs1Cabinteely FC  More
12/03/2017
Esker Celtic 5vs1Lakelands FC Change of referee and ko time More
Under 15 Division 1
01/10/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs0Dundrum FC Fixtures added More
10/09/2017
Dundrum FC 3vs1Esker Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs4Esker Celtic  More
28/05/2017
Blessington 2vs3Esker Celtic  More
14/05/2017
Esker Celtic 5vs0Railway Union Change venue More
10/05/2017
Esker Celtic 6vs2Firhouse Carmel  More
07/05/2017
Railway Union 3vs1Esker Celtic  More
03/05/2017
Cabinteely FC 0vs1Esker Celtic  More
30/04/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs2Cabinteely FC  More
26/04/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Beech Park A More
12/04/2017
Beech Park A2vs3Esker Celtic  More
26/03/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs1Blessington  More
Under 15 League cup group 2
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs5Cabinteely FC  More
15/10/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs3Dundrum FC Change venue More
08/10/2017
Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Esker Celtic Change of Ref. More
Under 16 SFAI Cup
16/09/2017
Abbeyleix 6vs0Esker Celtic  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
02/04/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Granada A More
Under 16 Premier
26/11/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs1Esker Celtic  More
18/11/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs1Lakelands FC A More
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs1Park Celtic A More
29/10/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs3Granada A More
15/10/2017
Railway Union 2vs5Esker Celtic  More
08/10/2017
ParkVale 0vs0Esker Celtic  More
01/10/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Firhouse Carmel Conceded More
24/09/2017
Park Celtic A1vs3Esker Celtic  More
17/09/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs4Harolds Cross A More
10/09/2017
Granada A6vs2Esker Celtic  More
21/05/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs1Arthur Griffith Park  More
14/05/2017
Lakelands FC A1vs3Esker Celtic  More
07/05/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs2Blessington  More
03/05/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 1vs2Esker Celtic  More
27/04/2017
Esker Celtic 5vs0ParkVale  More
23/04/2017
Blessington 2vs7Esker Celtic Change of KO More
26/03/2017
Firhouse Carmel 0vs9Esker Celtic  More
19/02/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Railway Union  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
02/04/2017
ParkVale 2vs0Esker Celtic  More
Under 17 Premier
19/11/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs0Blessington  More
12/11/2017
St James Ath 3vs3Esker Celtic Match back in St Benildus. More
15/10/2017
Terenure Rangers 2vs3Esker Celtic  More
01/10/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs2Firhouse Carmel  More
17/09/2017
Wayside Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic  More
10/09/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs6Beechwood FC  More
28/05/2017
Dundrum FC 2vs3Esker Celtic  More
18/05/2017
Blessington 4vs3Esker Celtic  More
14/05/2017
Kingston Rovers 1vs3Esker Celtic  More
11/05/2017
Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Esker Celtic  More
07/05/2017
Knocklyon Utd 4vs1Esker Celtic  More
30/04/2017
Esker Celtic 6vs2Dundrum FC  More
27/04/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs2Knocklyon Utd Change venue More
23/04/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs2Wayside Celtic  More
13/04/2017
Esker Celtic 5vs3Knockmitten Utd Change of venue More
09/04/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs3St James Ath  More
26/03/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs0Terenure Rangers  More
12/03/2017
Beechwood FC 3vs2Esker Celtic  More
19/02/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs1Kingston Rovers  More