St James Ath - Results

Under 12 Pat White Cup
27/05/2017
St James Ath A3vs6Granada ASemifinal More
01/04/2017
Beechwood FC A0vs1St James Ath ARd 2 More
Under 12 Marie O Reilly Cup
20/05/2017
St James Ath B1vs2Ballyowen Celtic Semifinal More
01/04/2017
Granada C0vs3St James Ath BAwarded More
11/03/2017
St James Ath C1vs6St James Ath B More
Under 12 Premier
16/09/2017
St James Ath A2vs5Tallaght Town AFC VOID More
09/09/2017
Blessington A2vs3St James Ath A More
17/06/2017
Knockmitten Utd 1vs6St James Ath A More
10/06/2017
Tallaght Town AFC 3vs1St James Ath A More
13/05/2017
Beechwood FC A7vs2St James Ath A More
09/05/2017
St James Ath A0vs5Beechwood FC A More
06/05/2017
St James Ath A4vs4Granada A More
22/04/2017
St James Ath A2vs3Tallaght Town AFC  More
25/03/2017
St James Ath A6vs1ParkVale Void More
11/03/2017
St James Ath A3vs2Blessington A More
Under 12 Division 1
16/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Belmont FC AAwarded More
11/09/2017
Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
Belmont FC B3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
ParkVale 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
09/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
02/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Blessington BAwarded More
17/06/2017
St James Ath B3vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
10/06/2017
Belmont FC A1vs0St James Ath B More
30/05/2017
St James Ath B1vs1Beechwood FC B More
23/05/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs1St James Ath B More
13/05/2017
Brookfield Celtic 3vs2St James Ath B More
08/05/2017
St James Ath B4vs1Belmont FC B More
06/05/2017
St James Ath B0vs0ParkVale  More
08/04/2017
St James Ath B5vs2Brookfield Celtic  More
25/02/2017
St James Ath B4vs1Ballyowen Celtic  More
18/02/2017
Blessington B1vs1St James Ath BChange venue and ref. / time More
Under 12 Division 2
21/08/2017
Granada B3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
17/06/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
10/06/2017
St James Ath C2vs5Granada B More
03/06/2017
Granada C3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
20/05/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
13/05/2017
St James Ath C6vs4Granada C More
29/04/2017
St James Ath C1vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
22/04/2017
Esker Celtic 4vs1St James Ath C More
08/04/2017
St James Ath C3vs0Beech Park Awarded More
01/04/2017
Dalkey United 0vs6St James Ath C More
25/03/2017
St James Ath C1vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
25/02/2017
St James Ath C5vs2Esker Celtic  More
18/02/2017
Beech Park 1vs0St James Ath C More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 1
04/11/2017
Beechwood FC A3vs0St James Ath C Awarded More
28/10/2017
St James Ath C4vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
14/10/2017
St James Ath C0vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
07/10/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0St James Ath CAwarded More
30/09/2017
Knockmitten Utd 14vs3St James Ath C More
23/09/2017
Beech Park 4vs1St James Ath C More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
02/12/2017
St James Ath A1vs3Tallaght Town AFC  More
11/11/2017
St James Ath A3vs0Granada CConceded More
04/11/2017
Blessington A4vs1St James Ath A More
14/10/2017
St James Ath A1vs0Granada A More
23/09/2017
Granada B3vs4St James Ath A More
Under 13 SFAI Cup
28/10/2017
St James Ath A0vs4Killeigh  More
07/10/2017
St James Ath A10vs5Mountmellick  More
Under 13 Celtic Horizon Tours Cup
22/04/2017
Collinstown FC A5vs2St James Ath A More
01/04/2017
Belmont FC 1vs8St James Ath ARd 1 More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0St James Ath BRd 2 More
11/03/2017
Collinstown FC B6vs3St James Ath C More
Harolds Cross 2vs5St James Ath B More
Under 13 Sat Premier
18/11/2017
St James Ath A5vs3Granada A More
11/11/2017
Newbridge Town A3vs0St James Ath AConceded More
04/11/2017
St James Ath A3vs1Beech Park  More
14/10/2017
Beechwood FC B1vs4St James Ath A More
30/09/2017
St James Ath A3vs4ParkVale A More
23/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Newbridge Town AAwarded More
18/09/2017
Newbridge Town A3vs0St James Ath BOFF More
St James Ath B0vs3Beechwood FC B More
St James Ath B0vs3ParkVale AAwarded More
St James Ath B0vs3St James Ath AAwarded More
St James Ath B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC Awarded More
Beech Park 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
Collinstown FC A3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
St James Ath A3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
31/05/2017
St James Ath A0vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
27/05/2017
St James Ath B2vs0Harolds Cross  More
St James Ath A5vs0Beechwood FC B More
24/05/2017
ParkVale A1vs1St James Ath B More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs2St James Ath A More
20/05/2017
Collinstown FC A6vs0St James Ath A More
16/05/2017
Granada A6vs3St James Ath B More
St James Ath A1vs4Collinstown FC A More
13/05/2017
St James Ath A4vs1Harolds Cross  More
06/05/2017
Harolds Cross 1vs6St James Ath A More
03/05/2017
Beech Park 1vs2St James Ath A More
St James Ath B1vs3Granada A More
26/04/2017
Harolds Cross 5vs2St James Ath B More
ParkVale A3vs1St James Ath A More
22/04/2017
Beechwood FC B1vs7St James Ath B More
11/04/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs2St James Ath B More
08/04/2017
St James Ath B2vs7Collinstown FC A More
Granada A0vs5St James Ath A More
25/03/2017
St James Ath B1vs2Beech Park  More
Under 13 Sat Div 1
04/11/2017
St James Ath C1vs7Newbridge Town B More
07/10/2017
St James Ath C6vs1Red Lake YFC  More
30/09/2017
Wayside Celtic 0vs4St James Ath C More
23/09/2017
ParkVale B1vs4St James Ath C More
16/09/2017
Collinstown FC B0vs4St James Ath C More
09/09/2017
St James Ath C4vs2ParkVale B More
28/08/2017
St James Ath C3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
17/06/2017
St James Ath C0vs1Granada WhiteChange time More
27/05/2017
Blessington B4vs3St James Ath C More
20/05/2017
Newbridge Town B3vs0St James Ath CConceded More
06/05/2017
Red Lake YFC 2vs2St James Ath C More
29/04/2017
St James Ath C2vs2Wayside Celtic  More
22/04/2017
St James Ath C2vs6Belmont FC  More
08/04/2017
Granada White3vs0St James Ath C More
01/04/2017
St James Ath C2vs6Collinstown FC B More
25/03/2017
Belmont FC 7vs2St James Ath C More
Under 14 Stanno Cup
12/03/2017
Beechwood FC B9vs0St James Ath  More
Under 14 Division 2
18/09/2017
St James Ath 0vs3Granada Awarded More
Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
Belmont FC 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Belmont FC Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC Awarded More
Terenure Rangers 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
Lakelands FC C3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Terenure Rangers Awarded More
17/09/2017
St James Ath 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
21/05/2017
St James Ath 4vs8Lakelands FC C More
14/05/2017
St James Ath 1vs7Lakelands FC B More
02/05/2017
Harolds Cross 11vs0St James Ath  More
25/04/2017
Lakelands FC B5vs1St James Ath  More
23/04/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
26/02/2017
St James Ath 2vs6Beechwood FC B More
19/02/2017
Granada 8vs4St James Ath  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
23/04/2017
St James Ath A3vs4Beech Park Corrected home team More
02/04/2017
Granada B3vs5St James Ath BResult corrected More
Under 16 Division 1
19/11/2017
St James Ath 1vs1Park Celtic B More
12/11/2017
St James Ath 1vs5Lakelands FC BChange venue More
05/11/2017
Knocklyon Utd 6vs1St James Ath  More
15/10/2017
Lakelands FC B4vs5St James Ath  More
08/10/2017
Beechwood FC B7vs3St James Ath  More
01/10/2017
St James Ath 3vs5Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
24/09/2017
Dalkey United 9vs1St James Ath  More
18/09/2017
St James Ath 3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
17/09/2017
Tymon Celtic 0vs3St James Ath Awarded More
10/09/2017
Park Celtic B5vs1St James Ath  More
03/09/2017
Granada B7vs2St James Ath  More
28/05/2017
Harolds Cross B3vs5St James Ath  More
14/05/2017
St James Ath 4vs7Beech Park  More
11/05/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
30/04/2017
St James Ath 1vs7Beechwood FC BChange of referee More
09/04/2017
St James Ath 2vs6Dalkey United  More
26/03/2017
St James Ath 3vs3Granada B More
26/02/2017
St James Ath 1vs5Knocklyon Utd  More
19/02/2017
Beech Park 2vs3St James Ath  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
23/04/2017
St James Ath 1vs1Firhouse Carmel 7 - 8 penalties More
02/04/2017
Knockmitten Utd 4vs4St James Ath Rd 12 - 3 penalties More
Under 17 Premier
19/11/2017
St James Ath 3vs0Knockmitten Utd Conceded More
St James Ath 3vs3Firhouse Carmel  More
12/11/2017
St James Ath 3vs3Esker Celtic Match back in St Benildus. More
05/11/2017
St James Ath 4vs1Beechwood FC  More
15/10/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs2St James Ath  More
08/10/2017
Knockmitten Utd 2vs4St James Ath  More
01/10/2017
Blessington 3vs8St James Ath  More
17/09/2017
Kingston Rovers 4vs6St James Ath  More
10/09/2017
St James Ath 1vs3Wayside Celtic  More
28/05/2017
St James Ath 8vs2Terenure Rangers  More
21/05/2017
Knocklyon Utd 0vs3St James Ath  More
18/05/2017
Terenure Rangers 0vs6St James Ath  More
14/05/2017
Dundrum FC 3vs4St James Ath  More
11/05/2017
St James Ath 3vs1Blessington  More
07/05/2017
St James Ath 7vs2Kingston Rovers  More
04/05/2017
Wayside Celtic 2vs1St James Ath  More
13/04/2017
St James Ath 3vs1Dundrum FC  More
09/04/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs3St James Ath  More
26/02/2017
St James Ath 1vs5Knocklyon Utd  More