Latest Results : 19/11/2017 - 17/12/2017

Under 11 Division 2
09/12/2017
Belmont FC C2vs3Railway Union  More
02/12/2017
Ballyowen Celtic B6vs1Knockmitten Utd  More
Beech Park White4vs3Belmont FC C More
Railway Union 3vs0Brookfield Celtic Conceded More
25/11/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs5Granada White More
Under 12 League Cup 1
16/12/2017
Knockmitten Utd 2vs4Tallaght Town AFC Final More
Under 12 League Cup 2 Fiinal
02/12/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 1vs2Belmont FC ALge Cup 2 FINAL More
Under 12 Premier
02/12/2017
Blessington A0vs3Beechwood FC AConceded More
25/11/2017
Tallaght Town AFC 0vs1Beechwood FC A More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
02/12/2017
St James Ath A1vs3Tallaght Town AFC  More
Under 13 Sat Premier
02/12/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs6Collinstown FC A More
Granada A0vs3Newbridge Town AConceded More
Under 13 Sunday
03/12/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs1Harolds Cross B More
Blessington A6vs2Beechwood FC A More
27/11/2017
Granada Green0vs3Harolds Cross BConceded More
Blessington A3vs0Granada GreenConceded More
Granada Green0vs3Beechwood FC AConceded More
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs5Harolds Cross B More
Esker Celtic B5vs2Blessington A More
Granada Green3vs7Lakelands FC (fr) More
Under 14 Premier
26/11/2017
Beechwood FC A7vs0Esker Celtic A More
19/11/2017
Cabinteely FC A1vs2Blessington A More
Under 14 Division 1
03/12/2017
Esker Celtic B8vs1Railway Union  More
26/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 1vs2Esker Celtic B More
19/11/2017
Railway Union 0vs8Esker Celtic B More
Under 15 SFAI Cup
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs1Esker Celtic A More
Under 15 League Cup Final
10/12/2017
Cabinteely FC 2vs2Railway Union 4 - 5 penalties More
Under 15 Premier
03/12/2017
ParkVale 4vs2Knocklyon Utd A More
26/11/2017
Dalkey United A2vs3Templeogue Utd  More
Knocklyon Utd A3vs1Beechwood FC A More
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A1vs3Knocklyon Utd A More
ParkVale 3vs2Dalkey United A More
Under 15 Division 2
10/12/2017
Carriglea Boys 0vs3Palmerstown FC  More
03/12/2017
Mt Merrion B1vs1Palmerstown FC  More
26/11/2017
Mt Merrion B1vs1Terenure Rangers B More
19/11/2017
Granada 2vs2Palmerstown FC  More
Carriglea Boys 2vs1Mt Merrion B More
Under 15 League cup group 2
19/11/2017
Cabinteely FC 3vs2Dundrum FC Playoff, e.t. & pens More
Under 16 Premier
17/12/2017
Railway Union 0vs3Granada AConceded More
Lakelands FC A1vs8Granada A More
10/12/2017
Granada A3vs0Railway Union Conceded More
03/12/2017
Granada A1vs1Harolds Cross A More
26/11/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs1Esker Celtic  More
19/11/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs2Granada Achange of referee More
Under 16 Division 1
19/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 1vs3Dalkey United  More
Lakelands FC B0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs Conceded More
Granada B3vs1Knocklyon Utd  More
St James Ath 1vs1Park Celtic B More
Under 17 Premier
03/12/2017
Beechwood FC 4vs2Dundrum FC  More
26/11/2017
Blessington 0vs2Wayside Celtic  More
Terenure Rangers 3vs7Beechwood FC  More
19/11/2017
St James Ath 3vs0Knockmitten Utd Conceded More
St James Ath 3vs3Firhouse Carmel  More
Esker Celtic 2vs0Blessington  More
Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Kingston Rovers Change of referee More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Wayside Celtic Conceded More
Under 17 Division 1
19/11/2017
ParkVale 3vs0Park Celtic  More
Railway Union 3vs4Rathgar FC  More
Under 18 League Cup
10/12/2017
Terenure Rangers 1vs2Templeogue Utd Final More
03/12/2017
Park Celtic 0vs4Terenure Rangers  More
Templeogue Utd 6vs1Terenure Sports Club  More
Under 18 Premier
19/11/2017
Templeogue Utd 3vs0Cabinteely FC Conceded More
Terenure Sports Club 3vs2Granada  More
Under 18 Division 1
10/12/2017
Beech Park 0vs3Dalkey United  More
Park Celtic 3vs0Blessington Conceded More
03/12/2017
Dalkey United 6vs4Kingston Rovers  More
26/11/2017
Railway Union 2vs6Kingston Rovers  More
Terenure Rangers 0vs2Lakelands FC  More
19/11/2017
Terenure Rangers 1vs3Beech Park  More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 2
19/11/2017
Park Celtic 5vs4Blessington Group playoff More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 4
26/11/2017
Terenure Sports Club 4vs3Belmont FC Not Played More
19/11/2017
Dalkey United 1vs7Belmont FC Group playopff 1 More