Latest Results : 29/04/2018 - 27/05/2018

Under 12 Pat White Cup
14/05/2018
Granada B1vs6ParkVale  More
12/05/2018
Belmont FC A4vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
08/05/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs3Blessington B More
Beechwood FC B0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs Conceded More
30/04/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A1vs2Blessington A More
Under 12 Premier
26/05/2018
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs1Beechwood FC A More
Blessington A1vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
19/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Arthur Griffith Park  More
14/05/2018
Arthur Griffith Park 0vs2Tallaght Town AFC  More
Beechwood FC A3vs0Granada AAwarded More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 7vs0Blessington A More
30/04/2018
Arthur Griffith Park 4vs2Granada A More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs0Belmont FC A More
Tallaght Town AFC 0vs3Beechwood FC A More
Under 12 Division 1
26/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A3vs3Granada Blue More
Harolds Cross 0vs1Beechwood FC B More
19/05/2018
Granada Blue3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Ballyowen Celtic A2vs0Beechwood FC B More
14/05/2018
Blessington B2vs2Beechwood FC B More
Dynamo Dublin 0vs3Harolds Cross Not Played More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A0vs3Blessington B More
30/04/2018
Dynamo Dublin 0vs1Granada Blue More
Harolds Cross 1vs1ParkVale  More
Under 12 Division 2
26/05/2018
Beech Park 4vs2Belmont FC B More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs2Ballyowen Celtic B More
19/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs6Granada Green More
14/05/2018
Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Beechwood FC C More
Railway Union 8vs1Belmont FC B More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs4Beech Park  More
Beechwood FC C3vs11Railway Union  More
Knockmitten Utd 6vs1Belmont FC BChange of referee More
30/04/2018
Beech Park 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic B More
Belmont FC B0vs4Knockmitten Utd  More
Granada Green4vs2Beechwood FC C More
Under 13 Celtic Horizon Tours Cup
22/05/2018
Belmont FC A7vs2Granada B More
10/05/2018
Belmont FC A7vs3Belmont FC BChange of referee and date. More
08/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Dalkey United  More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 4vs3Blessington BChange of referee More
Under 13 Sat Premier
26/05/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs1Belmont FC A More
Granada A1vs4Ballyowen Celtic  More
19/05/2018
Blessington A2vs0Granada A More
14/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Belmont FC A More
Granada A2vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
St James Ath A3vs1Blessington A More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 4vs0Blessington A More
St James Ath A1vs4Beechwood FC A More
01/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 1vs0St James Ath A More
Granada A2vs4Beechwood FC A More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
26/05/2018
Belmont FC B1vs3Granada B More
Blessington B0vs4Dalkey United  More
Brookfield Celtic 2vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
19/05/2018
Beechwood FC B5vs2Dalkey United  More
12/05/2018
Dalkey United 6vs3Brookfield Celtic  More
Granada B4vs9Blessington B More
01/05/2018
Belmont FC B0vs5Beechwood FC B More
Brookfield Celtic 2vs4Dalkey United  More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC B1vs4Harolds Cross Green More
10/05/2018
Cherry Orchard 0vs0Tallaght Town AFC 5 - 4 pens More
08/05/2018
Esker Celtic 2vs1Beechwood FC A More
Granada 3vs9Beechwood FC B More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs0St James Ath B More
Under 14 Premier
27/05/2018
Tallaght Town AFC 8vs1Harolds Cross Yellow More
20/05/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Dalkey United 5vs2Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 1vs1Cherry Orchard  More
15/05/2018
Beechwood FC A4vs3Harolds Cross Green More
Cherry Orchard 8vs0Harolds Cross Yellow More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs1Dalkey United  More
13/05/2018
Beechwood FC A0vs9Cherry Orchard  More
Harolds Cross Yellow3vs2Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
01/05/2018
Cherry Orchard 5vs2Beechwood FC A More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
Harolds Cross Green2vs2Harolds Cross Yellow More
29/04/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs4Harolds Cross Yellow More
Cherry Orchard 8vs0Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 0vs1Dalkey United  More
Under 14 Division 1
27/05/2018
Lakelands FC B5vs3Granada  More
ParkVale 1vs4Blessington  More
22/05/2018
St James Ath B1vs3Esker Celtic  More
20/05/2018
Park Celtic 2vs1Esker Celtic  More
Blessington 1vs4Granada  More
Lakelands FC B4vs0ParkVale  More
St James Ath B3vs2Beechwood FC BChange of referee More
15/05/2018
Blessington 2vs2Beechwood FC BChange ref More
Park Celtic 3vs2Lakelands FC B More
St James Ath B2vs1Granada  More
13/05/2018
Blessington 3vs2St James Ath B More
Lakelands FC B1vs2Esker Celtic  More
Park Celtic 3vs1ParkVale  More
01/05/2018
Beechwood FC B3vs4Granada  More
Esker Celtic 4vs3Lakelands FC B More
St James Ath B3vs0Blessington  More
29/04/2018
Blessington 7vs0ParkVale Change of referee More
Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC B More
Granada 5vs1Lakelands FC B More
Park Celtic 3vs5St James Ath B More
Under 15 Clayton Cup
27/05/2018
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs5Beechwood FC A More
23/05/2018
Belmont FC 1vs3Blessington A More
09/05/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs2Leicester Celtic  More
Dalkey United B0vs5Belmont FC  More
Terenure Rangers 2vs5Cambridge FC  More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0Cabinteely FC B More
Under 15 Premier
27/05/2018
Blessington A3vs0Cabinteely FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs2Leicester Celtic  More
23/05/2018
Cabinteely FC A0vs7Beechwood FC A More
20/05/2018
Dalkey United A1vs5Cambridge FC  More
Beechwood FC A3vs0Leicester Celtic  More
Cabinteely FC A2vs6Blessington A More
13/05/2018
Cambridge FC 3vs2Beechwood FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs2Blessington A More
Leicester Celtic 0vs0Cabinteely FC A More
02/05/2018
Blessington A7vs0Palmerstown FC  More
Cambridge FC 2vs2Cabinteely FC A More
Leicester Celtic 0vs4Beechwood FC A More
29/04/2018
Beechwood FC A7vs0Palmerstown FC  More
Dalkey United A3vs3Cabinteely FC A More
Leicester Celtic 2vs2Cambridge FC  More
Under 15 Division 1
27/05/2018
Palmerstown FC 0vs4Park Celtic  More
23/05/2018
Dalkey United B0vs8Cabinteely FC B More
20/05/2018
Lakelands FC 0vs6Harolds Cross  More
Belmont FC 2vs0Dalkey United B More
Park Celtic 3vs1Cabinteely FC B More
Terenure Rangers 2vs0Beechwood FC B More
15/05/2018
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0Beechwood FC BAwarded More
Belmont FC 4vs2St Maelruans FC  More
Dalkey United B0vs8Park Celtic  More
Harolds Cross 3vs1Cabinteely FC B More
Terenure Rangers 3vs0Lakelands FC Awarded More
13/05/2018
Harolds Cross 2vs1St Maelruans FC  More
Lakelands FC 3vs5Dalkey United B More
Belmont FC 3vs0Cabinteely FC B More
Park Celtic 2vs1Beechwood FC B More
Terenure Rangers 4vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
03/05/2018
St Maelruans FC 0vs6Belmont FC  More
02/05/2018
Beechwood FC B2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Cabinteely FC B3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Lakelands FC 0vs7Terenure Rangers  More
Park Celtic 3vs1Dalkey United B More
29/04/2018
Dalkey United B3vs0St Maelruans FC  More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs0Park Celtic  More
Beechwood FC B4vs3Cabinteely FC B More
Belmont FC 6vs2Lakelands FC  More
Harolds Cross 1vs3Terenure Rangers  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
27/05/2018
Palmerstown FC 1vs4Beechwood FC  More
Kingston Rovers 1vs6Dalkey United  More
13/05/2018
Granada 4vs11Palmerstown FC  More
10/05/2018
Dalkey United 4vs2Railway Union Change of referee More
09/05/2018
Lakelands FC 0vs3Beechwood FC Conceded More
Under 16 Premier
23/05/2018
Granada 6vs9Dalkey United  More
20/05/2018
Beechwood FC 3vs0Granada Not Played More
Terenure Rangers 8vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 3vs0Beechwood FC B More
17/05/2018
Terenure Rangers 0vs7Beechwood FC  More
13/05/2018
Dalkey United 2vs4Beechwood FC  More
Blessington 2vs1Lakelands FC  More
Terenure Rangers 6vs0Beechwood FC B More
Railway Union 5vs6Kingston Rovers  More
09/05/2018
Beechwood FC B3vs6Kingston Rovers  More
02/05/2018
Dalkey United 6vs4Lakelands FC  More
Kingston Rovers 3vs7Beechwood FC  More
Terenure Rangers 5vs4Granada  More
29/04/2018
Blessington 1vs1Railway Union Change of referee More
Granada 2vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 3vs6Dalkey United  More
Terenure Rangers 0vs6Kingston Rovers  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
27/05/2018
Dalkey United 2vs3Lakelands FC A More
10/05/2018
Dalkey United 4vs2Beechwood FC  More
Harolds Cross A5vs0Blessington  More
Park Celtic B2vs8Lakelands FC A More
Park Celtic A4vs1Templeogue Utd  More
Under 17 Premier
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC 1vs2Esker Celtic Change kickoff More
Blessington 4vs0ParkVale  More
20/05/2018
Park Celtic A3vs4Templeogue Utd  More
Dalkey United 3vs2Blessington  More
Esker Celtic 3vs0ParkVale Not Played More
Harolds Cross A7vs1Beechwood FC  More
Granada A7vs2Railway Union  More
17/05/2018
ParkVale 3vs7Harolds Cross A More
Templeogue Utd 3vs5Beechwood FC  More
13/05/2018
Granada A3vs3Harolds Cross A More
Park Celtic A2vs4Railway Union  More
Dalkey United 2vs1Templeogue Utd  More
Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC  More
ParkVale 4vs3Blessington  More
03/05/2018
Park Celtic A2vs3ParkVale  More
Templeogue Utd 3vs6Harolds Cross A More
29/04/2018
Blessington 1vs4Beechwood FC Change of referee More
Dalkey United 5vs0ParkVale  More
Esker Celtic 2vs1Granada A More
Templeogue Utd 2vs5Railway Union  More
Under 17 Division 1
27/05/2018
Knocklyon Utd 2vs1Granada B More
Park Celtic B2vs8Beech Park  More
20/05/2018
Granada B4vs5Park Celtic B More
Beech Park 1vs6Knocklyon Utd  More
Lakelands FC B6vs5St James Ath  More
13/05/2018
Beech Park 2vs5Granada B More
Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Park Celtic B More
Lakelands FC A10vs1St James Ath  More
03/05/2018
Granada B3vs2St James Ath  More
02/05/2018
Lakelands FC B3vs3Park Celtic B More
29/04/2018
Beech Park 0vs3Lakelands FC BAwarded More
Lakelands FC A5vs1Park Celtic B More
St James Ath 0vs6Knocklyon Utd Change of referee More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
10/05/2018
Esker Celtic 6vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
Knocklyon Utd 0vs3Blessington Awarded More
Rathgar FC 3vs0Belmont FC  More
Under 18 Premier
27/05/2018
Esker Celtic 0vs0Firhouse Carmel  More
20/05/2018
Esker Celtic 5vs2Beechwood FC  More
Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Blessington  More
Mt Merrion 4vs2Railway Union  More
13/05/2018
Blessington 0vs1Beechwood FC  More
Belmont FC 1vs3Railway Union  More
Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Esker Celtic  More
Rathgar FC 3vs8Mt Merrion  More
03/05/2018
Rathgar FC 2vs2Railway Union  More
29/04/2018
Esker Celtic 2vs0Railway Union  More
Belmont FC 0vs3Firhouse Carmel Awarded More
Mt Merrion 2vs3Beechwood FC  More
Rathgar FC 1vs5Blessington  More