Latest Results : 20/10/2018 - 17/11/2018

Under 12 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
Tallaght Town AFC 1vs1Kilcock Celtic PW4-3 Pens More
10/11/2018
Beechwood FC B1vs2Mullingar Athletic M2Round 3 More
27/10/2018
Naas AFC A3vs5Tallaght Town AFC  More
20/10/2018
Beechwood FC A1vs2Willow Park  More
Under 12 Premier
17/11/2018
Granada A3vs1Blessington A More
Belmont FC A4vs0Arthur Griffith Park  More
03/11/2018
Arthur Griffith Park 0vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Beechwood FC A4vs2Granada Ato be refixed More
20/10/2018
Blessington A0vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Under 12 Division 1
17/11/2018
Granada Blue2vs0Dynamo Dublin  More
10/11/2018
ParkVale 2vs7Granada Blue More
Blessington B1vs0Ballyowen Celtic AChange time More
03/11/2018
Dynamo Dublin 3vs1ParkVale  More
20/10/2018
ParkVale 3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Under 12 Division 2
10/11/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs4Railway Union  More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
03/11/2018
Belmont FC A1vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
20/10/2018
Blessington B3vs3Beechwood FC A More
Belmont FC A0vs0Granada A More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 2
20/10/2018
Beech Park 1vs2Arthur Griffith Park  More
Granada Green2vs3Ballyowen Celtic A More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 1
03/11/2018
Blessington A6vs3Beechwood FC B More
20/10/2018
Railway Union 1vs2Beechwood FC B More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
03/11/2018
Belmont FC B0vs0Harolds Cross  More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic B More
20/10/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs5Belmont FC B More
Beechwood FC C0vs3Knockmitten Utd Awarded More
Dynamo Dublin 0vs3Harolds Cross OFF More
Under 13 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
Beechwood FC A1vs2Clane Utd P More
27/10/2018
Prosperous United M1vs4Beechwood FC A More
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/11/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Belmont FC AChange of referee and ko time More
10/11/2018
Belmont FC A3vs4St James Ath A More
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Blessington AAwarded More
03/11/2018
Blessington A3vs0Belmont FC AAwarded More
St James Ath A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
20/10/2018
Beechwood FC A4vs4Blessington A More
Belmont FC A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic Not Played More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
10/11/2018
Granada B2vs6Belmont FC B More
03/11/2018
Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs3Blessington B More
Beechwood FC B4vs2Belmont FC B More
20/10/2018
Dalkey United 7vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Beechwood FC B3vs0Granada BNot Played More
Under 14 Division 1
11/11/2018
Esker Celtic 4vs3Park Celtic  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
04/11/2018
Cherry Orchard 3vs1Park Celtic  More
21/10/2018
St James Ath B0vs3Esker Celtic  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 2
11/11/2018
Tallaght Town AFC 5vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC Playoff, et & pens More
21/10/2018
Tallaght Town AFC 7vs2Beechwood FC A More
Under 14 League Cup Group 3
11/11/2018
Harolds Cross Yellow2vs3Dalkey United Playoff, et & pens More
04/11/2018
Harolds Cross Yellow0vs0Dalkey United Abandoned More
21/10/2018
Blessington 0vs3Dalkey United Not Played More
Under 14 League Cup Group 4
21/10/2018
ParkVale 1vs6Beechwood FC B More
Under 15 Premier
11/11/2018
Blessington A1vs1Cambridge FC Change time More
Beechwood FC A1vs1Dalkey United A More
Arthur Griffith Park 0vs3Cabinteely FC AAwarded More
04/11/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs3Cambridge FC  More
Leicester Celtic 0vs3Blessington A More
21/10/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs1Cabinteely FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs1Leicester Celtic  More
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
Naas AFC B2vs1Cherry Orchard  More
28/10/2018
Cherry Orchard 2vs0Arlington  More
27/10/2018
Kinnegad Jnrs8vs0Esker Celtic  More
Mullingar Athletic 1vs2Dalkey United  More
Under 15 Division 1
11/11/2018
Beechwood FC B2vs0Lakelands FC  More
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Dalkey United BConceded More
21/10/2018
Dalkey United B1vs1Beechwood FC B More
Belmont FC 2vs2Terenure Rangers  More
Cabinteely FC B4vs1St Maelruans FC  More
Harolds Cross 5vs1Palmerstown FC  More
Lakelands FC 1vs4Park Celtic  More
Under 16 SFAI Skechers Cup
21/10/2018
Cambridge FC 3vs0Blessington A More
Under 16 Premier
11/11/2018
Beechwood FC 8vs2Terenure Rangers  More
Blessington 3vs0Kingston Rovers Not Played More
Lakelands FC 1vs6Dalkey United  More
Railway Union 3vs0Palmerstown FC Not Played More
04/11/2018
Kingston Rovers 2vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 1vs4Beechwood FC  More
21/10/2018
Blessington 2vs1Palmerstown FC  More
Dalkey United 3vs0Terenure Rangers  More
Beechwood FC 4vs5Kingston Rovers  More
Railway Union 9vs0Granada  More
Under 17 Premier
11/11/2018
Beechwood FC 4vs2Dalkey United  More
Blessington 2vs1Park Celtic AChange time More
04/11/2018
Harolds Cross A2vs1Park Celtic AChange time More
Blessington 0vs3Granada AConceded More
21/10/2018
Blessington 1vs4Railway Union  More
ParkVale 3vs5Beechwood FC  More
Harolds Cross A3vs0Granada AAwarded More
Templeogue Utd 1vs0Dalkey United  More
Under 17 League Cup Group 1
21/10/2018
Lakelands FC B3vs4Knocklyon Utd  More
Under 17 League Cup Group 2
21/10/2018
St James Ath 4vs3Granada B More
Park Celtic B2vs2Beech Park  More
Under 18 Premier
21/10/2018
Mt Merrion 3vs0Blessington Conceded More