Latest Results : 29/04/2018 - 27/05/2018

Under 12 Pat White Cup
14/05/2018
Granada B1vs6ParkVale  More
12/05/2018
Belmont FC A4vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
08/05/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs3Blessington B More
Beechwood FC B0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs Conceded More
30/04/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A1vs2Blessington A More
Under 12 Premier
26/05/2018
Belmont FC A3vs3Granada A More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs1Beechwood FC A More
Blessington A1vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
19/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Arthur Griffith Park  More
14/05/2018
Arthur Griffith Park 0vs2Tallaght Town AFC  More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 7vs0Blessington A More
30/04/2018
Arthur Griffith Park 4vs2Granada A More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs0Belmont FC A More
Tallaght Town AFC 0vs3Beechwood FC A More
Under 12 Division 1
26/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A3vs3Granada Blue More
Harolds Cross 0vs1Beechwood FC B More
Blessington B3vs0Dynamo Dublin Awarded More
19/05/2018
Granada Blue3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Ballyowen Celtic A2vs0Beechwood FC B More
14/05/2018
Blessington B2vs2Beechwood FC B More
Dynamo Dublin 0vs3Harolds Cross Not Played More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A0vs3Blessington B More
30/04/2018
Dynamo Dublin 0vs1Granada Blue More
Harolds Cross 1vs1ParkVale  More
Under 12 Division 2
26/05/2018
Beech Park 4vs2Belmont FC B More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs2Ballyowen Celtic B More
19/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs6Granada Green More
14/05/2018
Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Beechwood FC C More
Railway Union 8vs1Belmont FC B More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs4Beech Park  More
Beechwood FC C3vs11Railway Union  More
Knockmitten Utd 6vs1Belmont FC BChange of referee More
30/04/2018
Beech Park 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic B More
Belmont FC B0vs4Knockmitten Utd  More
Granada Green4vs2Beechwood FC C More
Under 13 Paddy Kerr Cup
22/05/2018
Belmont FC A7vs2Granada B More
10/05/2018
Belmont FC A7vs3Belmont FC BChange of referee and date. More
08/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Dalkey United  More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 4vs3Blessington BChange of referee More
Under 13 Sat Premier
26/05/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs1Belmont FC A More
Granada A1vs4Ballyowen Celtic  More
19/05/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs0Granada AConceded More
Blessington A3vs0Granada AConceded More
Granada A0vs3Beechwood FC AConceded More
Granada A0vs3Belmont FC AConceded More
Granada A0vs3St James Ath AConceded More
St James Ath A3vs0Granada AConceded More
Blessington A2vs0Granada AConceded More
Granada A0vs3Belmont FC AConceded More
Granada A0vs3Blessington AConceded More
14/05/2018
Beechwood FC A6vs1Belmont FC A More
Granada A2vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
St James Ath A3vs1Blessington A More
12/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 4vs0Blessington A More
St James Ath A1vs4Beechwood FC A More
01/05/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 1vs0St James Ath A More
Granada A2vs4Beechwood FC A More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
26/05/2018
Belmont FC B1vs3Granada B More
Blessington B0vs4Dalkey United  More
Brookfield Celtic 2vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
19/05/2018
Beechwood FC B5vs2Dalkey United  More
12/05/2018
Dalkey United 6vs3Brookfield Celtic  More
Granada B4vs9Blessington B More
01/05/2018
Belmont FC B0vs5Beechwood FC B More
Brookfield Celtic 2vs4Dalkey United  More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC B1vs4Harolds Cross Green More
10/05/2018
Cherry Orchard 0vs0Tallaght Town AFC 5 - 4 pens More
08/05/2018
Esker Celtic 2vs1Beechwood FC A More
Granada 3vs9Beechwood FC B More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs0St James Ath B More
Under 14 Premier
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs6Dalkey United  More
Tallaght Town AFC 8vs1Harolds Cross Yellow More
20/05/2018
Beechwood FC A2vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Dalkey United 5vs2Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 1vs1Cherry Orchard  More
15/05/2018
Beechwood FC A4vs3Harolds Cross Green More
Cherry Orchard 8vs0Harolds Cross Yellow More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs1Dalkey United  More
13/05/2018
Beechwood FC A0vs9Cherry Orchard  More
Harolds Cross Yellow3vs2Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
01/05/2018
Cherry Orchard 5vs2Beechwood FC A More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
Harolds Cross Green2vs2Harolds Cross Yellow More
29/04/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs4Harolds Cross Yellow More
Cherry Orchard 8vs0Harolds Cross Green More
Tallaght Town AFC 0vs1Dalkey United  More
Under 14 Division 1
27/05/2018
Lakelands FC B5vs3Granada  More
ParkVale 1vs4Blessington  More
22/05/2018
St James Ath B1vs3Esker Celtic  More
20/05/2018
Park Celtic 2vs1Esker Celtic  More
Blessington 1vs4Granada  More
Lakelands FC B4vs0ParkVale  More
St James Ath B3vs2Beechwood FC BChange of referee More
15/05/2018
Blessington 2vs2Beechwood FC BChange ref More
Park Celtic 3vs2Lakelands FC B More
St James Ath B2vs1Granada  More
13/05/2018
Blessington 3vs2St James Ath B More
Lakelands FC B1vs2Esker Celtic  More
Park Celtic 3vs1ParkVale  More
01/05/2018
Beechwood FC B3vs4Granada  More
Esker Celtic 4vs3Lakelands FC B More
St James Ath B3vs0Blessington  More
29/04/2018
Blessington 7vs0ParkVale Change of referee More
Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC B More
Granada 5vs1Lakelands FC B More
Park Celtic 3vs5St James Ath B More
Under 15 Clayton Cup
27/05/2018
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs5Beechwood FC A More
23/05/2018
Belmont FC 1vs3Blessington A More
09/05/2018
Beechwood FC A3vs2Leicester Celtic  More
Dalkey United B0vs5Belmont FC  More
Terenure Rangers 2vs5Cambridge FC  More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0Cabinteely FC B More
Under 15 Premier
27/05/2018
Blessington A3vs0Cabinteely FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs2Leicester Celtic  More
23/05/2018
Cabinteely FC A0vs7Beechwood FC A More
20/05/2018
Dalkey United A1vs5Cambridge FC  More
Beechwood FC A3vs0Leicester Celtic  More
Cabinteely FC A2vs6Blessington A More
13/05/2018
Cambridge FC 3vs2Beechwood FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs2Blessington A More
Leicester Celtic 0vs0Cabinteely FC A More
02/05/2018
Blessington A7vs0Palmerstown FC VOID More
Cambridge FC 2vs2Cabinteely FC A More
Leicester Celtic 0vs4Beechwood FC A More
29/04/2018
Beechwood FC A7vs0Palmerstown FC VOID More
Dalkey United A3vs3Cabinteely FC A More
Leicester Celtic 2vs2Cambridge FC  More
Under 15 Division 1
27/05/2018
Dalkey United B6vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 0vs4Park Celtic  More
St Maelruans FC 0vs5Harolds Cross  More
23/05/2018
Dalkey United B0vs8Cabinteely FC B More
20/05/2018
Lakelands FC 0vs6Harolds Cross  More
Belmont FC 2vs0Dalkey United B More
Park Celtic 3vs1Cabinteely FC B More
Terenure Rangers 2vs0Beechwood FC B More
15/05/2018
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0Beechwood FC BAwarded More
Belmont FC 4vs2St Maelruans FC  More
Dalkey United B0vs8Park Celtic  More
Harolds Cross 3vs1Cabinteely FC B More
Terenure Rangers 3vs0Lakelands FC Awarded More
13/05/2018
Harolds Cross 2vs1St Maelruans FC  More
Lakelands FC 3vs5Dalkey United B More
Belmont FC 3vs0Cabinteely FC B More
Park Celtic 2vs1Beechwood FC B More
Terenure Rangers 4vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
03/05/2018
St Maelruans FC 0vs6Belmont FC  More
02/05/2018
Beechwood FC B2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Cabinteely FC B3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Lakelands FC 0vs7Terenure Rangers  More
Park Celtic 3vs1Dalkey United B More
29/04/2018
Dalkey United B3vs0St Maelruans FC  More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs0Park Celtic  More
Beechwood FC B4vs3Cabinteely FC B More
Belmont FC 6vs2Lakelands FC  More
Harolds Cross 1vs3Terenure Rangers  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
27/05/2018
Palmerstown FC 1vs4Beechwood FC  More
Kingston Rovers 1vs6Dalkey United  More
13/05/2018
Granada 4vs11Palmerstown FC  More
10/05/2018
Dalkey United 4vs2Railway Union Change of referee More
09/05/2018
Lakelands FC 0vs3Beechwood FC Conceded More
Under 16 Premier
23/05/2018
Granada 6vs9Dalkey United  More
20/05/2018
Beechwood FC 3vs0Granada Not Played More
Terenure Rangers 8vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 3vs0Beechwood FC BVOID More
17/05/2018
Terenure Rangers 0vs7Beechwood FC  More
13/05/2018
Dalkey United 2vs4Beechwood FC  More
Blessington 2vs1Lakelands FC  More
Terenure Rangers 6vs0Beechwood FC BVOID More
Railway Union 5vs6Kingston Rovers  More
09/05/2018
Beechwood FC B3vs6Kingston Rovers VOID More
02/05/2018
Dalkey United 6vs4Lakelands FC  More
Kingston Rovers 3vs7Beechwood FC  More
Terenure Rangers 5vs4Granada  More
29/04/2018
Blessington 1vs1Railway Union Change of referee More
Granada 2vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 3vs6Dalkey United  More
Terenure Rangers 0vs6Kingston Rovers  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
27/05/2018
Dalkey United 2vs3Lakelands FC A More
10/05/2018
Dalkey United 4vs2Beechwood FC  More
Harolds Cross A5vs0Blessington  More
Park Celtic B2vs8Lakelands FC A More
Park Celtic A4vs1Templeogue Utd  More
Under 17 Premier
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC 1vs2Esker Celtic Change kickoff More
Blessington 4vs0ParkVale  More
Granada A7vs2Templeogue Utd  More
20/05/2018
Park Celtic A3vs4Templeogue Utd  More
Dalkey United 3vs2Blessington  More
Esker Celtic 3vs0ParkVale Not Played More
Harolds Cross A7vs1Beechwood FC  More
Granada A7vs2Railway Union  More
17/05/2018
ParkVale 3vs7Harolds Cross A More
Templeogue Utd 3vs5Beechwood FC  More
13/05/2018
Granada A3vs3Harolds Cross A More
Park Celtic A2vs4Railway Union  More
Dalkey United 2vs1Templeogue Utd  More
Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC  More
ParkVale 4vs3Blessington  More
03/05/2018
Park Celtic A2vs3ParkVale  More
Templeogue Utd 3vs6Harolds Cross A More
29/04/2018
Blessington 1vs4Beechwood FC Change of referee More
Dalkey United 5vs0ParkVale  More
Esker Celtic 2vs1Granada A More
Templeogue Utd 2vs5Railway Union  More
Under 17 Division 1
27/05/2018
Knocklyon Utd 2vs1Granada B More
Park Celtic B2vs8Beech Park  More
20/05/2018
Granada B4vs5Park Celtic B More
Beech Park 1vs6Knocklyon Utd  More
Lakelands FC B6vs5St James Ath  More
13/05/2018
Beech Park 2vs5Granada B More
Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Park Celtic B More
Lakelands FC A10vs1St James Ath  More
03/05/2018
Granada B3vs2St James Ath  More
02/05/2018
Lakelands FC B3vs3Park Celtic B More
29/04/2018
Beech Park 0vs3Lakelands FC BAwarded More
Lakelands FC A5vs1Park Celtic B More
St James Ath 0vs6Knocklyon Utd Change of referee More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
27/05/2018
Beechwood FC 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
10/05/2018
Esker Celtic 6vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
Knocklyon Utd 0vs3Blessington Awarded More
Rathgar FC 3vs0Belmont FC  More
Under 18 Premier
27/05/2018
Esker Celtic 0vs0Firhouse Carmel  More
20/05/2018
Esker Celtic 5vs2Beechwood FC  More
Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Blessington  More
Mt Merrion 4vs2Railway Union  More
13/05/2018
Blessington 0vs1Beechwood FC  More
Belmont FC 1vs3Railway Union VOID More
Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Esker Celtic  More
Rathgar FC 3vs8Mt Merrion  More
03/05/2018
Rathgar FC 2vs2Railway Union  More
29/04/2018
Esker Celtic 2vs0Railway Union  More
Belmont FC 0vs3Firhouse Carmel VOID More
Mt Merrion 2vs3Beechwood FC  More
Rathgar FC 1vs5Blessington  More