Latest Results : 12/10/2018 - 09/11/2018

04/11/2018
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
Cherry Orchard 3vs1Park Celtic  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 3
Harolds Cross Yellow0vs0Dalkey United Abandoned More
Under 15 Premier
Beechwood FC A2vs3Cambridge FC  More
Leicester Celtic 0vs3Blessington A More
Under 16 Premier
Kingston Rovers 2vs2Lakelands FC  More
Palmerstown FC 1vs4Beechwood FC  More
Under 17 Premier
Harolds Cross A2vs1Park Celtic AChange time More
Blessington 0vs3Granada AConceded More
03/11/2018
Under 12 Premier
Arthur Griffith Park 0vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Beechwood FC A4vs2Granada Ato be refixed More
Under 12 Division 1
Dynamo Dublin 3vs1ParkVale  More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
Belmont FC A1vs1Tallaght Town AFC  More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 1
Blessington A6vs3Beechwood FC B More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
Belmont FC B0vs0Harolds Cross  More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic B More
Under 13 Sat Premier
Blessington A3vs0Belmont FC AAwarded More
St James Ath A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs3Blessington B More
Beechwood FC B4vs2Belmont FC B More
28/10/2018
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
Cherry Orchard 2vs0Arlington  More
27/10/2018
Under 12 SFAI Skechers Cup
Naas AFC A3vs5Tallaght Town AFC  More
Under 13 SFAI Skechers Cup
Prosperous United M1vs4Beechwood FC A More
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
Kinnegad Jnrs8vs0Esker Celtic  More
Mullingar Athletic 1vs2Dalkey United  More
21/10/2018
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
St James Ath B0vs3Esker Celtic  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 2
Tallaght Town AFC 7vs2Beechwood FC A More
Under 14 League Cup Group 3
Blessington 0vs3Dalkey United Not Played More
Under 14 League Cup Group 4
ParkVale 1vs6Beechwood FC B More
Under 15 Premier
Beechwood FC A3vs1Cabinteely FC A More
Dalkey United A1vs1Leicester Celtic  More
Under 15 Division 1
Dalkey United B1vs1Beechwood FC B More
Belmont FC 2vs2Terenure Rangers  More
Cabinteely FC B4vs1St Maelruans FC  More
Harolds Cross 5vs1Palmerstown FC  More
Lakelands FC 1vs4Park Celtic  More
Under 16 SFAI Skechers Cup
Cambridge FC 3vs0Blessington A More
Under 16 Premier
Blessington 2vs1Palmerstown FC  More
Dalkey United 3vs0Terenure Rangers  More
Beechwood FC 4vs5Kingston Rovers  More
Railway Union 9vs0Granada  More
Under 17 Premier
Blessington 1vs4Railway Union  More
ParkVale 3vs5Beechwood FC  More
Harolds Cross A3vs0Granada AAwarded More
Templeogue Utd 1vs0Dalkey United  More
Under 17 League Cup Group 1
Lakelands FC B3vs4Knocklyon Utd  More
Under 17 League Cup Group 2
St James Ath 4vs3Granada B More
Park Celtic B2vs2Beech Park  More
Under 18 Premier
Mt Merrion 3vs0Blessington Conceded More
20/10/2018
Under 12 SFAI Skechers Cup
Beechwood FC A1vs2Willow Park  More
Under 12 Premier
Blessington A0vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Under 12 Division 1
ParkVale 3vs1Harolds Cross  More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
Blessington B3vs3Beechwood FC A More
Belmont FC A0vs0Granada A More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 2
Beech Park 1vs2Arthur Griffith Park  More
Granada Green2vs3Ballyowen Celtic A More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 1
Railway Union 1vs2Beechwood FC B More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
Ballyowen Celtic B1vs5Belmont FC B More
Beechwood FC C0vs3Knockmitten Utd Awarded More
Dynamo Dublin 0vs3Harolds Cross OFF More
Under 13 Sat Premier
Beechwood FC A4vs4Blessington A More
Belmont FC A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic Not Played More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
Dalkey United 7vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Beechwood FC B3vs0Granada BNot Played More
14/10/2018
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
Esker Celtic 2vs3Park Celtic  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 2
Lakelands FC B0vs5Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 3
Dalkey United 4vs1Granada  More
Harolds Cross Yellow8vs2Blessington  More
Under 14 League Cup Group 4
Beechwood FC B3vs1Harolds Cross Green More
Under 15 Premier
Beechwood FC A3vs1Dalkey United A More
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
Beechwood FC A3vs8Mountmellick A More
Under 15 Division 1
Lakelands FC 2vs4Beechwood FC B More
Dalkey United B0vs4Harolds Cross  More
Belmont FC 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
St Maelruans FC 1vs9Park Celtic  More
Terenure Rangers 0vs4Cabinteely FC B More
Under 16 Premier
Beechwood FC 9vs1Dalkey United  More
Under 17 Premier
Railway Union 2vs3Harolds Cross A More
Templeogue Utd 1vs3Esker Celtic  More
Under 17 League Cup Group 2
Beech Park 3vs2Granada B More
Under 18 Premier
Esker Celtic 3vs0Blessington Awarded More
Firhouse Carmel 4vs2Beechwood FC  More
13/10/2018
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
Tallaght Town AFC 3vs0Granada AAwrded More
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 2
Liffey Valley Rgrs 6vs1Arthur Griffith Park  More
Ballyowen Celtic A11vs1Beech Park  More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 1
Beechwood FC B0vs3Granada Blue More
ParkVale 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
Beechwood FC C4vs2Dynamo Dublin  More
Under 13 Sat Premier
Beechwood FC A1vs1Ballyowen Celtic  More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
Beechwood FC B3vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs  More