League Table Under 15 Division 2



Palmerstown FC19162150
Terenure Rangers B20154149
Carriglea Boys20111834
Lakelands FC20103733
Granada18102632
Beechwood FC B1973924
Mt Merrion B1464422
Beech Park B19711122
Rathcoole Boys19631021
Dalkey United B20411513
Park Celtic2000200




Under 15 Division 2
19/02/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs0Beech Park BMore
11:30Terenure Rangers B4vs1Granada More
26/02/2017
11:30Granada 2vs3Lakelands FC More
12/03/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs4Terenure Rangers BMore
26/03/2017
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs5Rathcoole Boys More
11:00Dalkey United B3vs2Beech Park BChange venue/timeMore
11:30Granada 4vs7Carriglea Boys More
02/04/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC 7vs2Park Celtic More
10:15Terenure Rangers B5vs0Carriglea Boys More
09/04/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 6vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Dalkey United B3vs2Lakelands FC More
11:30Beech Park B3vs6Terenure Rangers BMore
12/04/2017
18:30Rathcoole Boys 5vs1Beech Park BMore
23/04/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs1Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC 4vs2Rathcoole Boys More
26/04/2017
18:45Dalkey United B0vs3Beechwood FC BAwardedMore
18:45Lakelands FC 4vs3Beech Park BMore
18:45Park Celtic 4vs8Carriglea Boys More
18:45Terenure Rangers B2vs2Rathcoole Boys More
30/04/2017
10:15Beech Park B4vs2Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs6Lakelands FC More
11:30Dalkey United B3vs3Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Granada 2vs2Terenure Rangers BMore
03/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC B4vs1Dalkey United BMore
19:00Park Celtic 1vs4Granada More
07/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs5Palmerstown FC More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs3Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers B7vs1Dalkey United BMore
10/05/2017
19:00Park Celtic 2vs7Beechwood FC BMore
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs1Dalkey United BMore
14/05/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs0Park Celtic ConcededMore
10:15Dalkey United B2vs4Carriglea Boys More
11:30Beech Park B1vs4Lakelands FC More
12:45Palmerstown FC 5vs2Granada More
21/05/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 4vs1Beech Park BMore
10:15Granada 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs5Palmerstown FC More
10:15Park Celtic 0vs3Terenure Rangers BAwardedMore
11:30Beechwood FC B2vs0Rathcoole Boys More
24/05/2017
19:30Lakelands FC 5vs2Mt Merrion BChange refereeMore
19:30Palmerstown FC 4vs1Beech Park BChange refereeMore
19:30Park Celtic 0vs3Dalkey United BAwardedMore
28/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC 3vs3Carriglea Boys More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs6Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers B1vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Mt Merrion B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Beech Park B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
31/05/2017
19:30Beechwood FC B2vs2Mt Merrion BMore
19:30Carriglea Boys 7vs1Dalkey United BMore
19:30Rathcoole Boys 0vs3Palmerstown FC More
29/08/2017
10:15Park Celtic 0vs3Palmerstown FC AwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Granada 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Palmerstown FC 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic 0vs3Beech Park BAwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic 0vs3Mt Merrion BAwardedMore
13:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Terenure Rangers B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
03/09/2017
10:15Dalkey United B0vs3Terenure Rangers BAwardedMore
10:15Granada 5vs3Beech Park BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs3Lakelands FC More
11:30Mt Merrion B7vs0Carriglea Boys More
13:15Palmerstown FC 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10/09/2017
10:15Dalkey United B0vs3Mt Merrion BAwardedMore
10:15Terenure Rangers B4vs1Beech Park BChange of refMore
11:30Beechwood FC B2vs6Carriglea Boys More
11:30Palmerstown FC 3vs1Rathcoole Boys More
15/09/2017
12:45Palmerstown FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
13:00Beech Park B3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B0vs3Granada AwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B0vs3Palmerstown FC AwardedMore
13:00Lakelands FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
17/09/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Palmerstown FC More
10:15Carriglea Boys 7vs5Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Terenure Rangers B7vs3Lakelands FC More
11:30Mt Merrion B3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs3Terenure Rangers BConcededMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs3Lakelands FC More
10:15Granada 5vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Mt Merrion B4vs5Beech Park BMore
01/10/2017
10:15Beech Park B4vs2Carriglea Boys More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Beechwood FC BConcededMore
10:15Terenure Rangers B3vs2Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC 6vs5Lakelands FC More
08/10/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs6Lakelands FC More
10:15Terenure Rangers B2vs4Palmerstown FC More
15/10/2017
10:15Mt Merrion B3vs3Lakelands FC More
10:15Palmerstown FC 5vs2Carriglea Boys More
11:00Rathcoole Boys 0vs4Terenure Rangers BMore
11:30Granada 5vs1Beechwood FC BChange of refereeMore
05/11/2017
10:15Lakelands FC 2vs3Terenure Rangers BMore
10:15Mt Merrion BvsBeechwood FC BMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Carriglea Boys AwardedMore
12/11/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs0Granada More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 1vs2Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC 2vs4Terenure Rangers BMore
19/11/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs1Mt Merrion BMore
12:45Granada 2vs2Palmerstown FC More
26/11/2017
10:15Mt Merrion B1vs1Terenure Rangers BMore
03/12/2017
10:15Mt Merrion B1vs1Palmerstown FC More
10/12/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs3Palmerstown FC More