League Table Under 16 Premier



Harolds Cross A18151246
Granada A17132241
Esker Celtic18131440
Park Celtic A18122438
Arthur Griffith Park1872923
Blessington1762920
ParkVale1854919
Lakelands FC A18511216
Railway Union18421214
Firhouse Carmel1801171




Under 16 Premier
19/02/2017
10:15Park Celtic A5vs0Firhouse Carmel More
10:15ParkVale 4vs1Blessington More
11:30Granada A1vs1Arthur Griffith Park More
11:30Harolds Cross A4vs0Lakelands FC AMore
12:45Esker Celtic 3vs0Railway Union More
26/02/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs2Park Celtic AMore
05/03/2017
13:00Park Celtic A2vs0Harolds Cross AMore
26/03/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 1vs2Lakelands FC AChange of referee.More
10:15Blessington 1vs3Harolds Cross AMore
10:15Railway Union 2vs6Park Celtic AMore
11:30Firhouse Carmel 0vs9Esker Celtic More
11:30ParkVale 0vs2Granada AMore
02/04/2017
10:15Park Celtic A2vs1ParkVale More
09/04/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 0vs1Park Celtic AMore
10:15Lakelands FC A1vs3ParkVale More
11:30Blessington 3vs2Firhouse Carmel More
12:45Harolds Cross A3vs0Railway Union More
23/04/2017
10:15Blessington 2vs7Esker Celtic Change of KOMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 2vs5ParkVale More
27/04/2017
18:45Blessington 1vs0Arthur Griffith Park More
18:45Esker Celtic 5vs0ParkVale More
18:45Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Harolds Cross AMore
18:45Granada A5vs0Park Celtic AMore
18:45Lakelands FC A3vs5Railway Union More
30/04/2017
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs6Park Celtic AMore
10:15Lakelands FC A1vs5Harolds Cross AChange of refereeMore
11:30Blessington 5vs1ParkVale More
03/05/2017
18:45ParkVale 2vs2Railway Union Change of referee and DateMore
19:00Arthur Griffith Park 1vs2Esker Celtic More
04/05/2017
18:45Lakelands FC A3vs0Firhouse Carmel More
07/05/2017
11:30ParkVale 2vs2Firhouse Carmel More
12:00Esker Celtic 3vs2Blessington More
13:00Park Celtic A4vs3Lakelands FC AMore
11/05/2017
19:00Arthur Griffith Park 3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
14/05/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 2vs2ParkVale More
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs5Railway Union More
12:00Lakelands FC A1vs3Esker Celtic More
13:00Park Celtic A1vs0Blessington More
18/05/2017
19:00ParkVale 1vs7Harolds Cross AMore
21/05/2017
00:00Railway Union 2vs1ParkVale late resultMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs4Lakelands FC AMore
11:45Esker Celtic 3vs1Arthur Griffith Park More
12:45Blessington 2vs2Park Celtic AMore
23/05/2017
19:00Firhouse Carmel 2vs3Arthur Griffith Park More
28/05/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 1vs0Blessington More
10:15Railway Union 2vs1Firhouse Carmel venue reversedMore
13:00Park Celtic A3vs1Granada AMore
01/06/2017
19:30Arthur Griffith Park 4vs0Harolds Cross AMore
03/09/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 6vs1Firhouse Carmel Change of refereeMore
11:30Granada A4vs1Lakelands FC AMore
12:45Blessington 2vs2Railway Union More
12:45Harolds Cross A3vs0ParkVale AwardedMore
10/09/2017
10:15Firhouse Carmel 0vs5Blessington More
10:15ParkVale 6vs3Lakelands FC AMore
11:45Granada A6vs2Esker Celtic More
12:45Railway Union 1vs2Harolds Cross AMore
17/09/2017
10:15ParkVale 1vs5Park Celtic AMore
11:30Esker Celtic 2vs4Harolds Cross AMore
12:00Lakelands FC A3vs1Blessington More
12:15Firhouse Carmel 0vs6Granada AMore
12:45Railway Union 2vs3Arthur Griffith Park More
24/09/2017
11:30Granada A3vs0Firhouse Carmel ConcededMore
11:30Railway Union 2vs3Blessington More
12:45Park Celtic A1vs3Esker Celtic More
01/10/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A1vs3Arthur Griffith Park More
11:30Esker Celtic 3vs0Firhouse Carmel ConcededMore
11:30Granada A4vs0ParkVale More
11:30Harolds Cross A4vs0Blessington More
12:30Park Celtic A5vs2Railway Union More
08/10/2017
10:15Granada A3vs0Blessington AwardedMore
10:15ParkVale 0vs0Esker Celtic More
11:30Harolds Cross A3vs0Firhouse Carmel AwardedMore
11:30Railway Union 2vs3Lakelands FC AMore
12:45Park Celtic A3vs1Arthur Griffith Park More
15/10/2017
10:15ParkVale 2vs1Arthur Griffith Park More
11:30Harolds Cross A7vs3Park Celtic AMore
11:30Railway Union 2vs5Esker Celtic More
29/10/2017
12:45Esker Celtic 1vs3Granada AMore
05/11/2017
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 2vs4Granada AMore
11:30Esker Celtic 3vs1Park Celtic AMore
12:45Blessington 5vs1Lakelands FC AMore
12/11/2017
10:15Harolds Cross A3vs0Arthur Griffith Park ConcededMore
12:45Blessington vsGranada ANot PlayedMore
18/11/2017
11:30Esker Celtic 4vs1Lakelands FC AMore
19/11/2017
10:15Harolds Cross A3vs2Granada Achange of refereeMore
26/11/2017
10:15Harolds Cross A3vs1Esker Celtic More
03/12/2017
10:15Granada A1vs1Harolds Cross AMore
10/12/2017
10:30Granada A3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
17/12/2017
10:30Lakelands FC A1vs8Granada AMore
13:00Railway Union 0vs3Granada AConcededMore