League Table Under 17 Premier



Beechwood FC18151246
Knocklyon Utd20125341
St James Ath19132441
Wayside Celtic20114537
Blessington18101731
Firhouse Carmel1975726
Esker Celtic1982926
Terenure Rangers20621220
Dundrum FC19521217
Kingston Rovers20341313
Knockmitten Utd2020186




Under 17 Premier
19/02/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Kingston Rovers More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs2Blessington More
26/02/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 2vs7Beechwood FC More
13:00St James Ath 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
05/03/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 2vs2Blessington More
12/03/2017
10:15Knocklyon Utd 8vs4Terenure Rangers More
11:00Beechwood FC 3vs2Esker Celtic More
11:45Dundrum FC 0vs4Blessington Change of refereeMore
26/03/2017
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs2Kingston Rovers More
11:45Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Knockmitten Utd More
12:00Esker Celtic 1vs0Terenure Rangers More
13:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Blessington More
02/04/2017
11:45Terenure Rangers 3vs2Firhouse Carmel More
09/04/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs0Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs3St James Ath More
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs7Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Wayside Celtic 2vs2Terenure Rangers More
13/04/2017
18:30Esker Celtic 5vs3Knockmitten Utd Change of venueMore
18:30Firhouse Carmel 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
18:30St James Ath 3vs1Dundrum FC More
18:30Wayside Celtic 5vs2Kingston Rovers More
23/04/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Wayside Celtic More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 0vs6Kingston Rovers More
27/04/2017
18:45Beechwood FC 2vs0Firhouse Carmel More
18:45Esker Celtic 2vs2Knocklyon Utd Change venueMore
18:45Terenure Rangers 6vs3Knockmitten Utd More
18:45Wayside Celtic 0vs1Dundrum FC More
30/04/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 6vs2Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 2vs1Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers More
04/05/2017
18:45Beechwood FC 4vs1Terenure Rangers More
18:45Wayside Celtic 2vs1St James Ath More
07/05/2017
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Beechwood FC More
11:45St James Ath 7vs2Kingston Rovers More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 4vs1Esker Celtic More
11/05/2017
19:00Dundrum FC 2vs3Beechwood FC More
19:00Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Esker Celtic More
19:00St James Ath 3vs1Blessington More
14/05/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 3vs4St James Ath More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs5Beechwood FC More
13:00Kingston Rovers 1vs3Esker Celtic More
18/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC 4vs2Wayside Celtic More
19:00Blessington 4vs3Esker Celtic More
19:00Dundrum FC 0vs1Knocklyon Utd More
19:00Terenure Rangers 0vs6St James Ath More
21/05/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs0Terenure Rangers More
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs3Blessington More
11:45Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 0vs3St James Ath More
25/05/2017
19:30Wayside Celtic 3vs0Knockmitten Utd ConcededMore
28/05/2017
10:15St James Ath 8vs2Terenure Rangers More
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs3Esker Celtic More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 4vs4Firhouse Carmel More
01/06/2017
19:30Blessington 3vs0Knockmitten Utd concededMore
19:30Dundrum FC 2vs1Wayside Celtic More
03/09/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 3vs1Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs3Beechwood FC More
10/09/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs6Beechwood FC More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs7Knocklyon Utd More
10:15St James Ath 1vs3Wayside Celtic More
10:30Kingston Rovers 2vs1Dundrum FC More
12:45Blessington 2vs1Firhouse Carmel More
17/09/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs6St James Ath More
10:15Wayside Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic More
11:30Terenure Rangers 4vs8Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Blessington 3vs1Beechwood FC More
24/09/2017
11:30Knockmitten Utd 2vs1Dundrum FC More
11:45Firhouse Carmel 4vs4Terenure Rangers More
11:45Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Blessington More
01/10/2017
10:15Beechwood FC 8vs0Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Kingston Rovers 1vs3Terenure Rangers More
11:30Blessington 3vs8St James Ath More
12:45Knocklyon Utd 2vs2Wayside Celtic Change venueMore
08/10/2017
10:15Knockmitten Utd 2vs4St James Ath More
10:15Terenure Rangers 6vs4Dundrum FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 1vs1Wayside Celtic Change of Ref.More
11:45Beechwood FC 6vs1Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Blessington 4vs3Kingston Rovers More
15/10/2017
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs2St James Ath More
10:15Kingston Rovers 3vs5Wayside Celtic More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 1vs3Beechwood FC More
10:15Terenure Rangers 2vs3Esker Celtic More
22/10/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 6vs6Knocklyon Utd More
12:00Firhouse Carmel 4vs4Dundrum FC More
29/10/2017
10:15Blessington 0vs3Knocklyon Utd AwardedMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 4vs1Kingston Rovers More
05/11/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs1Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Blessington AwardedMore
10:15St James Ath 4vs1Beechwood FC More
10:15Terenure Rangers 2vs1Kingston Rovers More
10:15Wayside Celtic 3vs3Knocklyon Utd More
12/11/2017
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs7Firhouse Carmel More
10:15St James Ath 3vs3Esker Celtic Match back in St Benildus.More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs4Wayside Celtic More
12:15Beechwood FC 4vs4Kingston Rovers Change of refereeMore
12:45Blessington vsDundrum FC Not PlayedMore
19/11/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs0Blessington More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Kingston Rovers Change of refereeMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Wayside Celtic ConcededMore
12:00St James Ath 3vs3Firhouse Carmel More
13:00St James Ath 3vs0Knockmitten Utd ConcededMore
26/11/2017
10:15Blessington 0vs2Wayside Celtic More
10:15Firhouse Carmel vsEsker Celtic Not PlayedMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 3vs7Beechwood FC More
11:00Beechwood FC vsSt James Ath OFFMore
03/12/2017
11:00Beechwood FC 4vs2Dundrum FC More