League Table Under 12 Division 2



Granada Green11100130
Beech Park1290327
Railway Union1160518
Ballyowen Celtic B1151516
Knockmitten Utd1241713
Beechwood FC C1231810
Belmont FC B111194




Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:00Granada Green3vs1Knockmitten Utd More
11:15Ballyowen Celtic BvsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
12:15Beech Park 6vs2Beechwood FC CMore
24/02/2018
11:30Railway Union 1vs3Beech Park More
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada GreenNot PlayedMore
24/03/2018
10:30Beechwood FC C4vs5Granada GreenMore
14/04/2018
12:15Ballyowen Celtic B3vs1Belmont FC BMore
12:15Beech Park 3vs0Knockmitten Utd AwardedMore
21/04/2018
10:30Knockmitten Utd 0vs4Granada GreenMore
11:30Beechwood FC C3vs5Beech Park More
11:30Railway Union 3vs2Ballyowen Celtic BMore
23/04/2018
18:30Belmont FC B1vs3Beechwood FC CMore
18:30Granada Green5vs3Railway Union More
28/04/2018
11:15Ballyowen Celtic B3vs2Beechwood FC CMore
11:30Granada Green7vs1Belmont FC BMore
12:30Beech Park 4vs0Railway Union More
30/04/2018
19:00Beech Park 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic BMore
19:00Belmont FC B0vs4Knockmitten Utd More
19:00Granada Green4vs2Beechwood FC CMore
12/05/2018
10:30Beechwood FC C3vs11Railway Union More
10:30Knockmitten Utd 6vs1Belmont FC BChange of refereeMore
12:15Ballyowen Celtic B1vs4Beech Park More
14/05/2018
19:00Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Beechwood FC CMore
19:00Railway Union 8vs1Belmont FC BMore
19/05/2018
11:30Ballyowen Celtic B1vs6Granada GreenMore
26/05/2018
10:30Knockmitten Utd 0vs2Ballyowen Celtic BMore
12:30Beech Park 4vs2Belmont FC BMore
09/06/2018
10:15Belmont FC B1vs8Railway Union More
10:30Beechwood FC C1vs1Knockmitten Utd More
12:00Granada Green2vs1Beech Park More
16/06/2018
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Beech Park More
11:15Railway Union 10vs3Beechwood FC CMore
12:00Belmont FC B2vs2Ballyowen Celtic BMore
01/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC C3vs0Belmont FC BAwardedMore
10:30Knockmitten Utd 2vs3Railway Union More
11:30Granada Green6vs1Ballyowen Celtic BMore
08/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC C2vs6Ballyowen Celtic BMore
10:30Railway Union 0vs3Knockmitten Utd AwardedMore
11:15Beech Park 5vs0Granada GreenChange of refereeMore
15/09/2018
10:30Railway Union 2vs4Granada GreenMore
11:15Ballyowen Celtic B0vs4Knockmitten Utd More
13:15Belmont FC B5vs4Beech Park More