League Table Under 14 Division 1



Esker Celtic13120136
Park Celtic13110233
St James Ath B14100430
Lakelands FC B1461719
Granada1360718
Blessington1442814
ParkVale1110103
Beechwood FC B1201111




Under 14 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Park Celtic 7vs2Beechwood FC BMore
25/02/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs0Blessington Change venueMore
10:15Granada 2vs4Park Celtic More
10:15St James Ath B6vs4Lakelands FC BMore
08/04/2018
10:15ParkVale 0vs5Esker Celtic More
15/04/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs1Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC B5vs2Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 3vs0Blessington ConcdedMore
10:15ParkVale 0vs2St James Ath BMore
22/04/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B1vs4Park Celtic More
10:15Blessington 2vs4Lakelands FC BMore
12:45Granada 6vs3ParkVale Change kickoffMore
24/04/2018
18:30Lakelands FC B1vs4St James Ath BMore
18:30Park Celtic 11vs5Granada More
18:30ParkVale 4vs2Beechwood FC BMore
19:00Blessington 0vs3Esker Celtic AwardedMore
29/04/2018
10:15Blessington 7vs0ParkVale Change of refereeMore
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Granada 5vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 3vs5St James Ath BMore
01/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC B3vs4Granada More
19:00Esker Celtic 4vs3Lakelands FC BMore
19:00St James Ath B3vs0Blessington More
13/05/2018
10:15Blessington 3vs2St James Ath BMore
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs2Esker Celtic More
10:15Park Celtic 3vs1ParkVale More
15/05/2018
19:00Blessington 2vs2Beechwood FC BChange refMore
19:00Park Celtic 3vs2Lakelands FC BMore
19:00St James Ath B2vs1Granada More
20/05/2018
10:15Blessington 1vs4Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC B4vs0ParkVale More
10:15St James Ath B3vs2Beechwood FC BChange of refereeMore
11:00Park Celtic 2vs1Esker Celtic More
22/05/2018
19:00St James Ath B1vs3Esker Celtic More
27/05/2018
10:15Lakelands FC B5vs3Granada More
10:15ParkVale 1vs4Blessington More
02/09/2018
10:15Granada 4vs3Blessington More
11:30Beechwood FC B0vs3St James Ath BMore
06/09/2018
18:45ParkVale 1vs2Lakelands FC BMore
09/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B1vs6Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Blessington 1vs3Park Celtic More
10:15Granada 2vs7Esker Celtic More
10:15St James Ath B6vs3ParkVale More
16/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs4Esker Celtic More
10:15Lakelands FC B2vs2Blessington More
10:15ParkVale 3vs6Granada More
12:45St James Ath B0vs1Park Celtic Change kickoff timeMore
23/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B2vs4Blessington More
10:15Granada 2vs8St James Ath BMore
10:15Lakelands FC B0vs3Park Celtic More
30/09/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1St James Ath BMore
11/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsParkVale Not PlayedMore
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs3Park Celtic More
18/11/2018
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BMore
10:15ParkVale vsPark Celtic More