League Table Under 15 Premier



Blessington A16122238
Cambridge FC16105135
Beechwood FC A1682626
Leicester Celtic1746718
Cabinteely FC A1746718
Dalkey United A1623119
Arthur Griffith Park60060




Under 15 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Beechwood FC A2vs2Blessington AMore
13:00Leicester Celtic 2vs2Cabinteely FC AMore
25/02/2018
13:00Cabinteely FC A1vs3Dalkey United AMore
13:00Cambridge FC 0vs0Leicester Celtic More
08/04/2018
10:15Cambridge FC 1vs3Blessington AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC 1vs3Cabinteely FC AVOIDMore
15/04/2018
10:15Blessington A4vs0Dalkey United AMore
22/04/2018
11:00Cambridge FC 8vs1Dalkey United AMore
11:30Blessington A1vs0Beechwood FC AMore
11:30Cabinteely FC A2vs2Leicester Celtic More
25/04/2018
18:30Cabinteely FC A1vs1Cambridge FC More
18:30Leicester Celtic 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
19:00Palmerstown FC 1vs9Blessington AVOIDMore
29/04/2018
10:15Dalkey United A3vs3Cabinteely FC AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic 2vs2Cambridge FC More
11:30Beechwood FC A7vs0Palmerstown FC VOIDMore
02/05/2018
19:00Blessington A7vs0Palmerstown FC VOIDMore
19:00Cambridge FC 2vs2Cabinteely FC AMore
19:00Leicester Celtic 0vs4Beechwood FC AMore
13/05/2018
10:15Cambridge FC 3vs2Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Dalkey United A1vs2Blessington AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic 0vs0Cabinteely FC AMore
20/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC A3vs0Leicester Celtic More
10:15Cabinteely FC A2vs6Blessington AMore
11:30Dalkey United A1vs5Cambridge FC More
23/05/2018
19:00Cabinteely FC A0vs7Beechwood FC AMore
27/05/2018
11:30Dalkey United A1vs2Leicester Celtic More
11:45Blessington A3vs0Cabinteely FC AMore
02/09/2018
10:15Dalkey United A0vs4Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Arthur Griffith Park 0vs6Leicester Celtic Fixture reversedMore
09/09/2018
10:15Leicester Celtic 1vs3Cabinteely FC AMore
11:00Beechwood FC A3vs2Blessington AMore
11:30Dalkey United A2vs3Cambridge FC More
16/09/2018
10:15Leicester Celtic 3vs0Arthur Griffith Park FriendlyMore
23/09/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 0vs3Blessington AMore
10:15Cabinteely FC A1vs4Cambridge FC More
10:15Leicester Celtic 4vs2Beechwood FC AMore
30/09/2018
10:15Blessington A4vs3Leicester Celtic More
10:15Dalkey United A5vs1Arthur Griffith Park More
07/10/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 0vs3Beechwood FC AMore
14/10/2018
11:00Beechwood FC A3vs1Dalkey United AMore
21/10/2018
10:15Dalkey United A1vs1Leicester Celtic More
13:00Beechwood FC A3vs1Cabinteely FC AMore
04/11/2018
10:15Leicester Celtic 0vs3Blessington AMore
11:00Beechwood FC A2vs3Cambridge FC More
11/11/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 0vs3Cabinteely FC AAwardedMore
11:00Beechwood FC A1vs1Dalkey United AMore
13:15Blessington A1vs1Cambridge FC Change timeMore
18/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC A2vs3Cambridge FC More
10:15Blessington A3vs0Leicester Celtic ConcededMore
10:15Cabinteely FC A2vs0Dalkey United A More
25/11/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC A5vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Cambridge FC 4vs3Blessington AMore
02/12/2018
10:30Cambridge FC 3vs0Leicester Celtic More
10:30Dalkey United A1vs3Blessington AMore
09/12/2018
10:30Blessington A5vs0Cabinteely FC AMore
10:30Cambridge FC 3vs0Arthur Griffith Park ConcededMore