League Table Under 13 Sat Premier



Ballyowen Celtic15132041
Beechwood FC A15113136
St James Ath A1461719
Blessington A1461719
Belmont FC A1321107
Granada A1510143




Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
13:00Blessington A1vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
07/04/2018
12:30St James Ath A0vs0Belmont FC AMore
14/04/2018
11:30Belmont FC A1vs6Beechwood FC AMore
11:30Blessington A1vs4St James Ath AMore
13:15Ballyowen Celtic 6vs1Granada AMore
24/04/2018
18:30Beechwood FC A3vs0St James Ath AMore
18:30Belmont FC A2vs6Granada AMore
28/04/2018
11:15Blessington A0vs3Beechwood FC AMore
12:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs1Belmont FC AMore
12:30St James Ath A4vs3Granada AMore
01/05/2018
19:00Ballyowen Celtic 1vs0St James Ath AMore
19:00Granada A2vs4Beechwood FC AMore
12/05/2018
11:30St James Ath A1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
12:45Ballyowen Celtic 4vs0Blessington AMore
14/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC A6vs1Belmont FC AMore
19:00Granada A2vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
19:00St James Ath A3vs1Blessington AMore
19/05/2018
11:30Blessington A2vs0Granada AConcededMore
11:30Granada A0vs3Belmont FC AConcededMore
11:30Granada A0vs3Blessington AConcededMore
13:00Beechwood FC A3vs0Granada AConcededMore
13:00Blessington A3vs0Granada AConcededMore
13:00Granada A0vs3Beechwood FC AConcededMore
13:00Granada A0vs3Belmont FC AConcededMore
13:00Granada A0vs3St James Ath AConcededMore
13:00St James Ath A3vs0Granada AConcededMore
26/05/2018
10:30Granada A1vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
12:15Beechwood FC A3vs1Belmont FC AMore
02/06/2018
13:00St James Ath A1vs5Beechwood FC AMore
31/07/2018
10:15Belmont FC AvsSt James Ath AOFFMore
11:30Belmont FC AvsBlessington ANot PlayedMore
01/09/2018
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 5vs3St James Ath AMore
10:30Belmont FC A0vs3Blessington AAwardedMore
08/09/2018
10:30St James Ath A2vs3Blessington AMore
12:15Beechwood FC A0vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
29/09/2018
11:30Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
06/10/2018
10:30Blessington A2vs3Beechwood FC AMore
13/10/2018
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
20/10/2018
11:15Belmont FC A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:30Beechwood FC A4vs4Blessington AMore
03/11/2018
10:30St James Ath A0vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
11:45Blessington A3vs0Belmont FC AAwardedMore
10/11/2018
11:30Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Blessington AAwardedMore
12:15Belmont FC A3vs4St James Ath AMore
17/11/2018
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Belmont FC AChange of referee and ko timeMore