League Table Under 15 Division 1



Park Celtic17131340
Harolds Cross16130339
Transport Iveagh Trust FC15120336
Terenure Rangers18120636
Belmont FC1381425
Cabinteely FC B1680824
Beechwood FC B1460818
Dalkey United B16401212
Palmerstown FC62046
Lakelands FC1720156
IDLE TEAM00000
St Maelruans FC1400140




Under 15 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Harolds Cross 7vs0Lakelands FC More
13:00Terenure Rangers 2vs4Belmont FC More
25/02/2018
13:00Park Celtic 1vs3Terenure Rangers More
25/03/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs3Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Lakelands FC 0vs4Transport Iveagh Trust FC Change of RefereeMore
10:15Park Celtic 1vs0Harolds Cross More
08/04/2018
13:00Cabinteely FC BvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Not PlayedMore
13:00Park Celtic 5vs0Lakelands FC More
13:00Terenure Rangers 6vs0Dalkey United BMore
15/04/2018
10:15Harolds Cross 4vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Terenure Rangers 4vs6Park Celtic More
11:30Lakelands FC 3vs0St Maelruans FC More
22/04/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC B5vs1Lakelands FC More
10:15St Maelruans FC 1vs8Terenure Rangers More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 12vs0Dalkey United BMore
11:30Beechwood FC B1vs2Harolds Cross More
12:00Park Celtic 1vs1Belmont FC Change kickoffMore
25/04/2018
18:30Beechwood FC B2vs3Terenure Rangers More
18:30Dalkey United B2vs0Belmont FC More
26/04/2018
18:30Cabinteely FC B1vs6Park Celtic More
29/04/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs3Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 6vs2Lakelands FC More
10:15Harolds Cross 1vs3Terenure Rangers More
11:30Dalkey United B3vs0St Maelruans FC More
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs0Park Celtic More
02/05/2018
19:00Beechwood FC B2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
19:00Cabinteely FC B3vs1Harolds Cross More
19:00Lakelands FC 0vs7Terenure Rangers More
19:00Park Celtic 3vs1Dalkey United BMore
03/05/2018
19:00St Maelruans FC 0vs6Belmont FC More
13/05/2018
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 4vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 2vs1St Maelruans FC More
11:30Lakelands FC 3vs5Dalkey United BMore
15/05/2018
19:00Belmont FC 4vs2St Maelruans FC More
19:00Dalkey United B0vs8Park Celtic More
19:00Harolds Cross 3vs1Cabinteely FC BMore
19:00Terenure Rangers 3vs0Lakelands FC AwardedMore
20:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0Beechwood FC BAwardedMore
20/05/2018
10:15Belmont FC 2vs0Dalkey United BMore
10:15Park Celtic 3vs1Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 2vs0Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsSt Maelruans FC More
11:30Lakelands FC 0vs6Harolds Cross More
23/05/2018
19:00Belmont FC vsBeechwood FC BOFFMore
19:00Dalkey United B0vs8Cabinteely FC BMore
19:00Harolds Cross vsBelmont FC OFFMore
24/05/2018
19:00St Maelruans FC 1vs11Transport Iveagh Trust FC Game Reversed More
27/05/2018
10:15Dalkey United B6vs2Lakelands FC More
10:15Palmerstown FC 0vs4Park Celtic More
10:15St Maelruans FC 0vs5Harolds Cross More
13:00Cabinteely FC BvsBelmont FC OFFMore
31/07/2018
13:00Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC More
13:00Beechwood FC BvsLakelands FC More
13:00Park Celtic vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC More
13:00St Maelruans FC vsBeechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
13:00St Maelruans FC vsDalkey United BMore
13:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsHarolds Cross More
02/09/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC B5vs7Terenure Rangers More
10:15Park Celtic 3vs0St Maelruans FC ConcededMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs1Belmont FC More
11:00Beechwood FC B5vs1Palmerstown FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 6vs1Dalkey United BMore
09/09/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC 4vs3Terenure Rangers More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 8vs0Lakelands FC More
12:00St Maelruans FC 3vs4Cabinteely FC BMore
12:15Beechwood FC B5vs2Dalkey United BMore
12:45Harolds Cross 3vs1Park Celtic More
16/09/2018
10:15Beechwood FC B7vs1St Maelruans FC More
10:15Belmont FC 1vs2Harolds Cross More
10:15Dalkey United B0vs5Terenure Rangers More
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs4Palmerstown FC More
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs1Cabinteely FC BMore
23/09/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC 0vs5Belmont FC More
10:15St Maelruans FC 4vs7Lakelands FC More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:00Beechwood FC B2vs7Park Celtic More
11:30Cabinteely FC B4vs2Dalkey United BMore
30/09/2018
10:15Belmont FC 1vs4Park Celtic More
10:15Terenure Rangers 9vs1St Maelruans FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs0Beechwood FC BConcededMore
11:30Lakelands FC 1vs5Cabinteely FC BMore
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 6vs2Palmerstown FC More
07/10/2018
10:15Dalkey United B1vs8Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Lakelands FC 0vs4Belmont FC More
10:15Palmerstown FC 0vs3Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs3Harolds Cross More
13:00St Maelruans FC vsIDLE TEAM More
14/10/2018
10:15Belmont FC 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15St Maelruans FC 1vs9Park Celtic More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs4Cabinteely FC BMore
11:30Dalkey United B0vs4Harolds Cross More
12:00Lakelands FC 2vs4Beechwood FC BMore