Upcoming Fixtures : 24/05/2018 - 21/06/2018

Under 8 Group 1
26/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsCarriglea FC 29427More
10:30Esker Celtic vsBeechwood FC B29427More
11:15Granada WhitevsBlessington 29427More
11:30AFC Belgrave AvsGranada Green29427More
Under 8 Group 2
26/05/2018
10:15Harolds Cross vsKingswood FC 29427More
10:30AFC Belgrave BvsBeechwood FC C29427More
10:30Beech Park vsGranada Red29427More
13:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsIDLE TEAM 29427OFFMore
Under 9 Group 1
26/05/2018
10:15Granada BluevsBeechwood FC White29427More
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsDalkey United A29427More
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBelmont FC Blue29427More
13:00Harolds Cross vsIDLE TEAM 29427More
Under 9 Group 2
26/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC GreenvsGranada Green29427More
10:30Tallaght Town AFC vsBeech Park 29427More
12:15Belmont FC RedvsBlessington Green29427More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsDalkey United B29427More
Under 9 Group 3
26/05/2018
10:30Blessington WhitevsArthur Griffith Park 29427More
10:30Dalkey United CvsKingswood FC 29427More
12:15Granada WhitevsDalkey United D29427More
13:15Belmont FC GreenvsBeechwood FC Red29427More
Under 10 Division 1
26/05/2018
10:15Belmont FC AvsTallaght Town AFC AMusa MoholoMore
11:15Blessington GreenvsBeechwood FC AAaron ClarkeMore
11:15Granada AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
Under 10 Division 2
26/05/2018
10:15Granada BluevsParkVale Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
10:15St James Ath vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Tim BrennanMore
11:15Beechwood FC CvsBelmont FC BHugh HodkinsonMore
11:30Ballyowen Celtic vsBeechwood FC DMartin ByrdMore
Under 10 Division 3
26/05/2018
10:15Blessington OrangevsArthur Griffith Park Aaron ClarkeMore
10:30Railway Union vsEsker Celtic Dermot DalyMore
11:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington WhiteMusa MoholoMore
11:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsGranada WhiteGareth ByrneMore
12:15Beechwood FC BvsBrookfield Celtic Hugh HodkinsonMore
Under 11 Premier
26/05/2018
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC AGlen DowlingMore
11:15Belmont FC AvsBlessington ARoy LawlorMore
12:15Granada AvsTallaght Town AFC Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
13:00Beechwood FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 11 Division 1
26/05/2018
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsNewbridge Town Jason KellyMore
10:30Carriglea FC vsBelmont FC BStephen PorterMore
11:15St James Ath vsHarolds Cross GreenTim BrennanMore
12:15Blessington BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Aaron ClarkeMore
13:00Clonskeagh Crescent vsBeechwood FC C29427More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada Green29427More
Under 11 Division 2
26/05/2018
10:15Belmont FC CvsBeech Park GreenRoy LawlorMore
11:15Beechwood FC DvsArthur Griffith Park Arthus GiriksMore
11:15Harolds Cross BluevsBallyowen Celtic John DelaneyMore
11:30Beech Park WhitevsBlessington CJustas GriciusMore
11:30Esker Celtic vsGranada BlueGerry McDonnellMore
13:15Granada WhitevsAFC Belgrave Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
Under 12 Premier
26/05/2018
10:15Blessington AvsTallaght Town AFC Peter FordeMore
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Liam WellsMore
12:15Belmont FC AvsGranada ARoy LawlorMore
13:00Beechwood FC AvsIDLE TEAM 29427More
Under 12 Division 1
26/05/2018
11:15Blessington BvsDynamo Dublin Peter FordeMore
12:15Harolds Cross vsBeechwood FC BJohn DelaneyMore
12:30Ballyowen Celtic AvsGranada BlueMartin ByrdMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsParkVale 29427More
Under 12 Division 2
26/05/2018
10:30Knockmitten Utd vsBallyowen Celtic BTom ShannonMore
11:30Railway Union vsGranada GreenDermot DalyMore
12:30Beech Park vsBelmont FC BJustas GriciusMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC C29427More
Under 13 Sat Premier
26/05/2018
10:30Granada AvsBallyowen Celtic David CrossMore
12:15Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AArthus GiriksMore
12:15St James Ath AvsBlessington ATim BrennanOFFMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
26/05/2018
11:30Brookfield Celtic vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Jason KellyMore
12:15Blessington BvsDalkey United Peter FordeMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC B29427More
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada BRoy LawlorMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
27/05/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsTallaght Town AFC More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsLarkview 29427More
13:00Terenure girls vsGranada 1More
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
27/05/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsLarkview 29427More
13:00Enniskerry FC vsMt Merrion 29427More
13:00Terenure girls vsIDLE TEAM 29427More
13:00Wayside vsGranada 129427More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
27/05/2018
11:00Granada 2vsRed Lake YFC Daniel NasonMore
11:00Templeogue Utd vsGranada 1Musa MoholoMore
12:00Esker Celtic vsWayside Celtic Tommy McGuinnessMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsTallaght Town AFC 29427More
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
27/05/2018
13:00Blessington 2vsBrookfield Celtic 229427More
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsGranada 229427More
13:00Granada 1vsTallaght Town AFC 129427More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsRailway Union 29427More
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 2vsBlessington 129427More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
27/05/2018
11:30Beechwood FC BvsHarolds Cross GreenDermot DalyMore
Under 14 Premier
27/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsDalkey United Dermot DalyMore
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsHarolds Cross YellowAaron ClarkeMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsCherry Orchard More
Under 14 Division 1
27/05/2018
10:15Lakelands FC BvsGranada Ian MorganMore
10:15ParkVale vsBlessington Robert MooneyMore
10:15St James Ath BvsPark Celtic David FluskMore
Under 15 Clayton Cup
27/05/2018
10:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC ALiam WellsMore
Under 15 Premier
27/05/2018
11:30Dalkey United AvsLeicester Celtic John MolloyMore
11:45Blessington AvsCabinteely FC AMark ThompsonMore
13:00Beechwood FC AvsCambridge FC TBCOFFMore
Under 15 Division 1
24/05/2018
19:00St Maelruans FC vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Jason KellyMore
27/05/2018
10:15Dalkey United BvsLakelands FC John MolloyMore
10:15Palmerstown FC vsPark Celtic Tommy McGuinnessMore
10:15St Maelruans FC vsHarolds Cross John DelaneyMore
13:00Beechwood FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Cabinteely FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Terenure Rangers vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 16 John Giles Cup
27/05/2018
14:00Kingston Rovers vsDalkey United Jason KellyMore
16:00Palmerstown FC vsBeechwood FC Jason KellyMore
Under 16 Premier
27/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsTerenure Rangers TBCOFFMore
10:15Railway Union vsGranada Martin ByrdMore
11:30Lakelands FC vsBlessington Ian MorganMore
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
27/05/2018
10:00Park Celtic AvsHarolds Cross ALiam WellsOFFMore
12:00Dalkey United vsLakelands FC ALiam WellsMore
Under 17 Premier
24/05/2018
19:00Dalkey United vsBeechwood FC David CrossOFFMore
19:00Esker Celtic vsTempleogue Utd Aaron ClarkeOFFMore
19:00Granada AvsPark Celtic ARobert MooneyOFFMore
19:00ParkVale vsRailway Union Austin O SullivanOFFMore
27/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC vsEsker Celtic Kurt KellyChange kickoffMore
10:15Blessington vsParkVale Mark ThompsonMore
10:15Granada AvsTempleogue Utd Keith ClargesMore
10:15Railway Union vsPark Celtic AAustin O SullivanMore
Under 17 Division 1
27/05/2018
10:15Knocklyon Utd vsGranada BAndrew FlemingMore
10:15Park Celtic BvsBeech Park David CrossMore
13:00Lakelands FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00St James Ath vsIDLE TEAM 29427More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
27/05/2018
11:45Beechwood FC vsRailway Union Kurt KellyMore
Under 18 Premier
27/05/2018
10:15Esker Celtic vsFirhouse Carmel Peter FordeMore
10:15Mt Merrion vsBelmont FC Arthus GiriksOFFMore