Upcoming Fixtures : 17/11/2018 - 15/12/2018

Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5 Sun
18/11/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Granada GreenvsTerenure girls TBCMore
13:00Larkview vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsTempleogue Utd TBCOFFMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/11/2018
13:00Granada BluevsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7 Sun
18/11/2018
13:00Granada BluevsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Leixlip United vsSt Josephs Boys TBCMore
13:00Red Lake YFC vsGranada GreenTBCOFFMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
Under 8 Group 1
17/11/2018
10:00Belmont FC AvsGranada GreenTBCOFFMore
11:15Beechwood FC AvsCarriglea FC TBCMore
12:15Beechwood FC BvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
12:15Granada WhitevsBlessington TBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/11/2018
10:15AFC Belgrave BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
10:15Beechwood FC CvsBelmont FC BTBCMore
10:30Harolds Cross vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsGranada RedTBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/11/2018
13:00Blessington 1vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 2vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 2TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
17/11/2018
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
11:00Belmont FC BluevsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsHarolds Cross TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
17/11/2018
10:30Beechwood FC GreenvsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
12:00Belmont FC BlackvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:15Granada GreenvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
17/11/2018
10:30Blessington WhitevsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
10:30Dalkey United CvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
11:30Kingswood FC vsDalkey United DTBCMore
13:00Belmont FC GreenvsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
17/11/2018
10:15Granada AvsBeechwood FC AConor LynchMore
11:00Belmont FC AvsTallaght Town AFC ATim BrennanMore
11:30Blessington GreenvsGranada 1David CrossMore
13:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 10 Division 2
17/11/2018
10:00Belmont FC BvsBeechwood FC DTim BrennanOFFMore
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsBeechwood FC CJustas GriciusChange of refereeMore
10:30ParkVale vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Arthus GiriksMore
11:15Granada BluevsSt James Ath Conor LynchMore
Under 10 Division 3
17/11/2018
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsTallaght Town AFC BGerry McDonnellMore
10:30Blessington OrangevsBeechwood FC BDavid CrossMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsBlessington WhiteDerek RaymondMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada WhiteShane CoxMore
12:00Belmont FC CvsRailway Union Tim BrennanMore
Under 11 Premier
17/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsBeechwood FC ARoy LawlorProvisionalMore
10:15Granada AvsBelmont FC ADermot DalyMore
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 11 Division 1
17/11/2018
10:30Clonskeagh United vsCarriglea FC Diarmuid SextonMore
11:15Beechwood FC CvsBelmont FC BRoy LawlorMore
11:15Granada GreenvsHarolds Cross GreenDermot DalyMore
13:00Newbridge Town vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:30Blessington BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs David CrossMore
Under 11 Division 2
17/11/2018
11:15AFC Belgrave vsGranada WhiteMartin ByrdMore
11:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBeechwood FC DGerry McDonnellMore
12:15Granada BluevsEsker Celtic Dermot DalyMore
12:30Blessington CvsBeech Park WhiteDavid CrossMore
Under 12 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
12:00Tallaght Town AFC vsKilcock Celtic PWJohn DelaneyMore
Under 12 Premier
17/11/2018
13:00Belmont FC AvsArthur Griffith Park Tim BrennanMore
13:30Granada AvsBlessington AGearoid O'HealaitheMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/11/2018
10:30Granada BluevsDynamo Dublin Gearoid O'HealaitheMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
19/11/2018
19:30Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AJohn MolloyMore
Under 13 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
11:30Beechwood FC AvsClane Utd PJohn MolloyMore
Under 14 Division 1
18/11/2018
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BKurt KellyMore
10:15ParkVale vsPark Celtic Aaron ClarkeMore
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
18/11/2018
10:15St James Ath BvsCherry Orchard David CrossChange of referee.More
Under 15 Premier
18/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsCambridge FC John DelaneyMore
10:15Blessington AvsLeicester Celtic Martin ByrdMore
10:15Cabinteely FC AvsDalkey United AJohn Molloy More
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
17/11/2018
12:30Naas AFC BvsCherry Orchard Local RefMore
18/11/2018
13:15Dalkey United vsKilcullen Robert MooneyMore
Under 15 Division 1
18/11/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC vsSt Maelruans FC John KellyMore
10:15Park Celtic vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC David FluskMore
11:30Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC John DelaneyMore
Under 16 Premier
18/11/2018
10:15Kingston Rovers vsPalmerstown FC Liam WellsMore
11:30Dalkey United vsRailway Union Robert MooneyMore
11:30Granada vsTerenure Rangers Kurt KellyDelayed koMore
12:45Beechwood FC vsBlessington John DelaneyMore
13:00Lakelands FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 17 Premier
18/11/2018
10:15Railway Union vsBeechwood FC Tim BrennanChange of referee.More
11:00Harolds Cross AvsEsker Celtic Jason KellyMore
13:00Park Celtic AvsGranada AArthus GiriksMore