Upcoming Fixtures : 09/11/2018 - 07/12/2018

Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5 Sun
11/11/2018
13:00Granada BluevsLarkview TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Terenure girls vsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
18/11/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Granada GreenvsTerenure girls TBCMore
13:00Larkview vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsTempleogue Utd TBCOFFMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
11/11/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Granada GreenvsMt Merrion TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsLarkview TBCMore
18/11/2018
13:00Granada BluevsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7 Sun
11/11/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsLeixlip United TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsRed Lake YFC TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsTempleogue Utd TBCMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsGranada BlueTBCMore
18/11/2018
13:00Granada BluevsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Leixlip United vsSt Josephs Boys TBCMore
13:00Red Lake YFC vsGranada GreenTBCOFFMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
Under 8 Group 1
10/11/2018
10:00Granada GreenvsCarriglea FC TBCMore
10:15Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC ATBCMore
10:15Blessington vsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
17/11/2018
10:00Belmont FC AvsGranada GreenTBCOFFMore
11:15Beechwood FC AvsCarriglea FC TBCMore
12:15Beechwood FC BvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
12:15Granada WhitevsBlessington TBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
10/11/2018
10:15Ballyowen Celtic vsGranada RedTBCMore
10:15Belmont FC BvsHarolds Cross TBCMore
10:30Beech Park vsBeechwood FC CTBCMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsKingswood FC TBCMore
13:00AFC Belgrave BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
17/11/2018
10:15AFC Belgrave BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
10:15Beechwood FC CvsBelmont FC BTBCMore
10:30Harolds Cross vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsGranada RedTBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
11/11/2018
13:00Blessington 2vsBlessington 1TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsGranada 1TBCMore
13:00Granada 2vsTallaght Town AFC 1TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsRailway Union TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 2vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCMore
18/11/2018
13:00Blessington 1vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 2vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 2TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
10/11/2018
11:15Ballyowen Celtic vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
11:15Belmont FC BluevsHarolds Cross TBCMore
13:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
17/11/2018
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
11:00Belmont FC BluevsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsHarolds Cross TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
10/11/2018
11:15Blessington GreenvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
12:15Belmont FC BlackvsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
13:15Belmont FC RedvsBeech Park TBCMore
17/11/2018
10:30Beechwood FC GreenvsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
12:00Belmont FC BlackvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:15Granada GreenvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10/11/2018
10:15Dalkey United DvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsDalkey United CTBCMore
10:30Beechwood FC RedvsKingswood FC TBCMore
11:00Granada WhitevsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
17/11/2018
10:30Blessington WhitevsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
10:30Dalkey United CvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
11:30Kingswood FC vsDalkey United DTBCMore
13:00Belmont FC GreenvsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
10/11/2018
10:00Granada 1vsBelmont FC AGearoid O'HealaitheMore
11:15Beechwood FC AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Tim BrennanMore
11:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsBlessington GreenPeter FordeMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada ATBCMore
17/11/2018
10:15Granada AvsBeechwood FC AConor LynchMore
11:00Belmont FC AvsTallaght Town AFC ATim BrennanMore
11:30Blessington GreenvsGranada 1David CrossMore
13:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 10 Division 2
10/11/2018
10:15Ballyowen Celtic vsParkVale Rocky Bilei.Change timeMore
10:30St James Ath vsBelmont FC BDiarmuid SextonMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC CDaniel NasonMore
11:00Granada BluevsBeechwood FC DGearoid O'HealaitheMore
17/11/2018
10:00Belmont FC BvsBeechwood FC DTim BrennanOFFMore
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsBeechwood FC CJustas GriciusChange of refereeMore
10:30ParkVale vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Arthus GiriksMore
11:15Granada BluevsSt James Ath Conor LynchMore
Under 10 Division 3
10/11/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC BvsBrookfield Celtic Peter FordeMore
10:30Railway Union vsArthur Griffith Park Conor LynchMore
12:00Granada WhitevsBlessington OrangeGearoid O'HealaitheMore
12:15Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC CTim BrennanMore
13:15Blessington WhitevsEsker Celtic Tommy McGuinnessChange timeMore
17/11/2018
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsTallaght Town AFC BGerry McDonnellMore
10:30Blessington OrangevsBeechwood FC BDavid CrossMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsBlessington WhiteDerek RaymondMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada WhiteShane CoxMore
12:00Belmont FC CvsRailway Union Tim BrennanMore
Under 11 Premier
10/11/2018
10:30Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AAdam O'BrienNot PlayedMore
10:30Granada AvsBlessington ARoy LawlorMore
12:15Tallaght Town AFC vsBeechwood FC BPeter FordeMore
17/11/2018
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 11 Division 1
10/11/2018
10:15Clonskeagh United vsBelmont FC BArthus GiriksMore
10:30Carriglea FC vsNewbridge Town David CrossNot PlayedMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC CGerry McDonnellNot PlayedMore
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsHarolds Cross GreenDaniel NasonNot PlayedMore
17/11/2018
10:30Clonskeagh United vsCarriglea FC Diarmuid SextonMore
13:00Newbridge Town vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
10/11/2018
11:30Granada BluevsBeech Park WhiteRoy LawlorNot PlayedMore
17/11/2018
11:15AFC Belgrave vsGranada WhiteMartin ByrdMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
19/11/2018
19:30Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AJohn MolloyMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
10/11/2018
11:15Belmont FC BvsDynamo Dublin Arthus GiriksNot PlayedMore
Under 14 Division 1
11/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsParkVale Denis HawkinsNot PlayedMore
18/11/2018
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BKurt KellyMore
10:15ParkVale vsPark Celtic Aaron ClarkeMore
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
18/11/2018
10:15St James Ath BvsCherry Orchard David CrossChange of referee.More
Under 15 Premier
18/11/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsCambridge FC John DelaneyMore
10:15Blessington AvsLeicester Celtic Martin ByrdMore
10:15Cabinteely FC AvsDalkey United AJohn Molloy More
Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup
18/11/2018
13:15Dalkey United vsKilcullen Robert MooneyMore
Under 15 Division 1
18/11/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC vsSt Maelruans FC John KellyMore
10:15Park Celtic vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC David FluskMore
11:30Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC John DelaneyMore
Under 16 Premier
11/11/2018
13:00Granada vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
18/11/2018
10:15Kingston Rovers vsPalmerstown FC Liam WellsMore
11:30Dalkey United vsRailway Union Robert MooneyMore
11:30Granada vsTerenure Rangers Kurt KellyDelayed koMore
12:45Beechwood FC vsBlessington John DelaneyNot PlayedMore
13:00Lakelands FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 17 Premier
11/11/2018
10:15ParkVale vsGranada AIan MorganNot PlayedMore
18/11/2018
10:15Railway Union vsBeechwood FC Tim BrennanChange of referee.More
11:00Harolds Cross AvsEsker Celtic Jason KellyMore
13:00Park Celtic AvsGranada AArthus GiriksMore